Skip to content

MATH Courses by Instructor - Fall 2014

Instructor Course
Section
Lecture TA Recitation/Computer Lab
Angela Joyce Allen 131/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166
Angela Joyce Allen 131/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166
Angela Joyce Allen 131/503 TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114
Graham Allen 629/699   TBA TBA
Graham Allen 629/700   TBA TBA
Graham Allen 629/720   TBA TBA
Jennifer R Anderson 102/500 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 105
Michael Anshelevich 630/600 MWF 1:50-2:40pm Blocker 202
Rashi Arora 419/500 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 163
Rashi Arora 141/505 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 200
Rashi Arora 141/506 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 200
Benjamin Aurispa 151/516 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 200
M 1:50-2:40pm Blocker 133
W 1:50-2:40pm ZACH 119D
Benjamin Aurispa 151/517 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 200
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 121
Benjamin Aurispa 151/518 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 200
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 121
Benjamin Aurispa 151/519 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 200
M 5:15-6:05pm BLOC 122
W 5:15-6:05pm ZACH 119D
Benjamin Aurispa 151/520 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 200
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 128
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 113
Benjamin Aurispa 151/521 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 200
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122
W 12:40-1:30pm CSA 303
Benjamin Aurispa 151/531 TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126
W 10:20-11:10am C E 136
Benjamin Aurispa 151/532 TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
W 11:30-12:20pm C E 136
Benjamin Aurispa 151/533 TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
W 9:10-10:00am ZACH 227A
Benjamin Aurispa 151/534 TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124
W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 121
Benjamin Aurispa 151/535 TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121
Benjamin Aurispa 151/536 TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 117
Stephen T Avsec 311/504 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 149
Wolfgang Bangerth 442/930 TR 8:00-9:15am Blocker 133
Dean R Baskin 221/504 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 160
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 160
Guy Battle 411/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am C E 222
Guy Battle 411/502 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/201 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 123
R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 148
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/202 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149
T 3:55-4:45pm Blocker 133
R 3:55-4:45pm MPHY 107
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/504 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 169
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
R 8:00-8:50am C E 136
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/505 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 169
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 122
R 9:35-10:25am ZACH 105B
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/506 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 169
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 122
R 11:10-12:00pm ZACH 119C
Gregory Berkolaiko 308/200 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 122
Gregory Berkolaiko 308/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 128
Severine M Biard 251/516 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107
Harold Boas 617/600 TR 11:10-12:25pm ZACH 119D
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger 141/504 TR 5:30-6:45pm BLOC 166
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger 141/508 TR 3:55-5:10pm MPHY 203
Itshak Borosh 172/202 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 148
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 164
Itshak Borosh 172/503 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 164
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 161
Tamara Anthony Carter 365/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 149
Tamara Anthony Carter 167/503 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 169
TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 149
Tamara Anthony Carter 365/504 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 150
Goong Chen 664/600 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 624
Andrew Comech 308/513 R 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128
T 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128
Andrew Comech 308/515 TR 9:35-10:50am Blocker 133
Andrew Comech 308/516 TR 11:10-12:25pm Blocker 133
Lisa Hitt Cox 141/503 MW 4:10-5:25pm HELD 100
Prabir Daripa 601/602 TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114
Alan R Demlow 308/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128
Ronald Devore 412/200 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 161
Ronald Devore 412/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 161
Timo Dewolff 302/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am C E 223
Ronald Douglas 409/200 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 624
Marcia Drost 142/503 TR 9:35-10:50am ZACH 102
Kenneth Dykema 409/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 121
Kenneth Dykema 409/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 121
Yalchin Efendiev 664/603 MTR 4:00-4:50pm BLOC 117
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/599   TBA TBA
Tamas Erdelyi 152/507 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 121
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
Tamas Erdelyi 152/508 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111
T 9:35-10:25am HELD 121
R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 122
Tamas Erdelyi 152/509 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111
T 11:10-12:00pm Chemistry Building 2122
R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 123
Tamas Erdelyi 152/513 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111
T 8:00-8:50am C E 136
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
Tamas Erdelyi 152/514 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111
T 9:35-10:25am C E 136
R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 126
Tamas Erdelyi 152/515 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 148
R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 123
Ciprian Foias 664/602 TR 6:00-8:00pm BLOC 624
Erin K Fry 150/513 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
M 8:00-8:50am MPHY 109
Erin K Fry 150/514 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
W 8:00-8:50am MPHY 109
Erin K Fry 150/515 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
M 9:10-10:00am C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/516 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
W 9:10-10:00am C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/517 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
M 10:20-11:10am C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/518 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
W 10:20-11:10am C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/519 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
M 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/520 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/521 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
M 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/522 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/523 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
M 3:00-3:50pm C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/524 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
W 3:00-3:50pm C E 134
Stephen Fulling 311/503 MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 213
Stephen Fulling 467/901 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 148
Sue Geller 645/699   TBA TBA
Sue Geller 645/700   TBA TBA
Sue Geller 645/720   TBA TBA
Sue Geller 396/930 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
Aaron Seth Goldsmith 166/501 MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114
Rostislav Grigorchuk 304/506 TR 9:35-10:50am C E 222
Rostislav Grigorchuk 662/600 TR 2:20-3:35pm Blocker 202
Jean-Luc Guermond 602/600 TR 5:30-6:45pm BLOC 160
Jean-Luc Guermond 601/601 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 160
Robert Gustafson 251/513 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107
Robert Gustafson 251/514 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107
Robert Gustafson 251/515 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107
Peter Howard 611/600 MWF 11:30-12:20pm Zachry Engineering Center 322
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 149
R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 126
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
T 3:55-4:45pm C E 136
R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 126
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
T 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 148
R 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 123
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/504 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111
T 8:00-8:50am ZACH 119D
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/505 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111
T 11:10-12:00pm C E 223
R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 124
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/506 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111
T 12:45-1:35pm C E 136
R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 126
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/510 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111
T 9:35-10:25am ENPH 216
R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 123
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/511 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 121
R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 124
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/512 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111
T 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 161
R 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 124
David Kerr 409/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 457
David Kerr 663/601 MWF 11:30-12:20pm Blocker 202
Jaclyn Ann Kessler 166/200 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 148
Jaclyn Ann Kessler 166/504 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113
Jaclyn Ann Kessler 166/506 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169
Thomas Robert Kiffe 308/504 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 128
Thomas Robert Kiffe 308/505 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 128
Thomas Robert Kiffe 640/700   TBA TBA
Thomas Robert Kiffe 640/720   TBA TBA
Kendra Kilmer 141/200 TR 9:35-10:50am C E 203
Kendra Kilmer 142/501 TR 2:20-3:35pm ARCB 101
Kendra Kilmer 142/505 TR 12:45-2:00pm ZACH 102
Joung Dong Kim 150/531 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
T 9:35-10:25am ARCA 107A
Joung Dong Kim 150/532 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
R 9:35-10:25am ARCA 107A
Joung Dong Kim 150/533 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
T 12:45-1:35pm HELD 121
Joung Dong Kim 150/534 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
R 12:45-1:35pm HELD 121
Joung Dong Kim 150/535 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
T 2:20-3:10pm HELD 118
Joung Dong Kim 150/536 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
R 2:20-3:10pm CSA 303
Joung Dong Kim 150/537 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
T 9:35-10:25am Scoates Hall 216
Joung Dong Kim 150/538 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
R 9:35-10:25am Scoates Hall 216
Joung Dong Kim 150/539 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 110
Joung Dong Kim 150/540 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
R 8:00-8:50am Zachry Engineering Center 322
Joung Dong Kim 150/541 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
T 12:45-1:35pm THOM 009C
Joung Dong Kim 150/542 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
R 12:45-1:35pm THOM 009C
Joung Dong Kim 150/549 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
T 8:00-8:50am Zachry Engineering Center 322
Joung Dong Kim 150/550 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
R 8:00-8:50am HRBB 126
Joung Dong Kim 150/551 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
T 9:35-10:25am ZACH 227A
Joung Dong Kim 150/552 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
R 9:35-10:25am ZACH 333A
Joung Dong Kim 150/553 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
T 11:10-12:00pm C E 007
Joung Dong Kim 150/554 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
R 11:10-12:00pm Civil Engineering Building 137
Eren M Kiral 151/507 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 128
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 161
Eren M Kiral 151/508 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122
W 11:30-12:20pm ZACH 119D
Eren M Kiral 151/509 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122
W 9:10-10:00am ZACH 119D
Eren M Kiral 151/555 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 136
Eren M Kiral 151/556 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 136
Eren M Kiral 151/557 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113
M 5:15-6:05pm BLOC 126
W 5:15-6:05pm C E 136
Gregory Stephen Klein 367/501 MW 5:45-7:00pm BLOC 164
MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114
Gregory Stephen Klein 148/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114
TR 9:35-10:25am C E 007
Gregory Stephen Klein 148/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114
TR 11:10-12:00pm ENPH 206
Gregory Stephen Klein 251/509 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 109
Peter Kuchment 664/601 TR 2:20-3:35pm ZACH 119D
Peter Kuchment 220/970 TR 12:45-2:00pm ZACH 119D
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/504 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 169
MW 11:30-12:20pm ZACH 119C
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/505 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 169
MW 9:10-10:20am C E 203
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/506 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 169
MW 8:00-8:50am C E 223
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/507 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
MW 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 109
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/508 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
MW 3:00-3:50pm MPHY 109
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/509 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
MW 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 160
Glenn Emil Lahodny 151/537 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Glenn Emil Lahodny 151/538 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121
Glenn Emil Lahodny 151/539 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121
Ruomeng Lan 166/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114
David Larson 446/200 TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 222
David Larson 446/500 TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 222
Raytcho Lazarov 221/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 161
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160
Raytcho Lazarov 610/600 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 624
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122
Sang Rae Lee 151/573 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166
T 2:20-3:10pm Blocker 133
R 2:20-3:10pm Blocker 133
Sang Rae Lee 151/574 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166
T 5:00-5:50pm Blocker 133
R 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 113
Sang Rae Lee 151/575 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166
T 6:00-6:50pm Blocker 133
R 6:00-6:50pm Blocker 133
Jennifer Lewis 251/501 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166
Jennifer Lewis 251/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166
Jennifer Lewis 251/504 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 109
Chang Liang 251/506 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109
Chang Liang 251/507 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109
Rui Liu 251/503 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105
Alexander V Lozovskiy 151/501 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
W 8:00-8:50am C E 136
Alexander V Lozovskiy 151/502 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
W 9:10-10:00am C E 136
Alexander V Lozovskiy 151/503 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
W 10:20-11:10am Chemistry Building 2122
David Joseph Manuel 171/501 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 161
MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 164
David Joseph Manuel 171/504 T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 148
MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 164
Mohamad Riad Masri 427/200 TR 9:35-10:50am SCTS 215
Mohamad Riad Masri 427/500 TR 9:35-10:50am SCTS 215
Mohamad Riad Masri 304/507 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 160
Laura Matusevich 415/200 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 121
Mila Mogilevsky 289/500 T 12:45-2:00pm Heep Center 123
Francis Narcowich 641/600 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 148
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 304/501 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 160
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 304/505 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 160
Christopher David Oneill 302/504 MWF 10:20-11:10am C E 223
Constantin Onica 167/501 TR 9:35-10:50am RICH 114
Constantin Onica 167/504 TR 11:10-12:25pm RICH 114
TR 3:55-5:10pm RICH 114
Grigorios Paouris 411/503 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 149
Grigorios Paouris 411/504 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 149
Matthew Papanikolas 470/502 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 117
Matthew Papanikolas 627/600 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 117
Joseph Pasciak 639/700   TBA TBA
  TBA TBA
Joseph Pasciak 639/720   TBA TBA
  TBA TBA
Gregory J Pearlstein 221/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 117
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 161
Gregory J Pearlstein 221/503 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 161
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 161
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/543 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/544 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 124
R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 124
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/545 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 126
R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 126
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/546 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 126
R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 163
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/547 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 124
R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 149
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/548 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 122
R 3:55-4:45pm EDCT 225
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/552 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 121
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/553 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 126
R 9:35-10:25am C E 136
Rosanna Pearlstein 151/554 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 123
R 11:10-12:00pm C E 223
Andrew Daniel Penland 141/501 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 109
Guergana Petrova 437/500 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 164
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122
Guergana Petrova 308/508 MW 5:45-7:00pm BLOC 128
Kaitlyn Rose Phillipson 167/502 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 169
Michael Pilant 308/510 T 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128
R 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128
Michael Pilant 308/511 T 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128
R 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128
Gilles Pisier 663/600 TR 9:35-10:50am Blocker 202
Jon Pitts 439/500 MWF 1:50-2:40pm ZACH 227A
Jon Pitts 311/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 117
Sara N Pollock 152/516 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 121
W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124
Sara N Pollock 152/517 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124
Sara N Pollock 152/518 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111
M 3:00-3:50pm ZACH 119D
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122
Sara N Pollock 152/519 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111
M 8:00-8:50am C E 136
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
Sara N Pollock 152/520 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111
M 9:10-10:00am C E 136
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
Sara N Pollock 152/521 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111
M 10:20-11:10am C E 136
W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126
Alexei Poltoratski 407/500 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160
Alexei Poltoratski 304/508 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 160
Bojan Popov 609/600 TR 9:35-10:50am Academic Building 227
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123
Heather L. Ramsey 325/500 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 161
MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161
Heather L. Ramsey 325/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 161
Kamran Reihani 141/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am ZACH 102
Kamran Reihani 141/507 MWF 12:40-1:30pm ZACH 102
Colleen Robles 623/600 TR 12:45-2:00pm Blocker 202
Colleen Robles 467/900 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 148
Joseph Rojas 323/200 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 121
Joseph Rojas 304/509 TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 136
Stephen Taber Rowe 166/503 MWF 12:40-1:30pm RICH 114
Eric Rowell 415/502 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 161
Eric Rowell 220/906 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 161
William Rundell 470/200 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117
William Rundell 470/501 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117
William Rundell 470/503 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 113
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
T 8:00-8:50am C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
R 8:00-8:50am C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
T 9:35-10:25am C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/504 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
R 9:35-10:25am C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/505 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
T 11:10-12:00pm C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/506 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
R 11:10-12:00pm C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/507 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
T 12:45-1:35pm C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/508 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
R 12:45-1:35pm C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/509 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
T 2:20-3:10pm C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/510 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
R 2:20-3:10pm C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/511 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
T 3:55-4:45pm C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/512 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
R 3:55-4:45pm C E 134
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/525 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
T 8:00-8:50am HELD 119
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/526 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
R 8:00-8:50am HELD 119
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/527 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
T 11:10-12:00pm ZACH 119C
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/528 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
R 11:10-12:00pm Harrington Educ Ctr Office Twr 503
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/529 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
T 2:20-3:10pm THOM 009C
Sherry Lynn Scarborough 150/530 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
R 2:20-3:10pm THOM 009C
Vincent Schielack 375/500 T 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 169
M 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 166
Vincent Schielack 366/501 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 149
Jane F Schielack 365/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 149
Vincent Schielack 366/502 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 163
Sinjini Sengupta 151/522 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122
R 8:00-8:50am ZACH 119D
Sinjini Sengupta 151/523 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 124
R 11:10-12:00pm HECC 202
Sinjini Sengupta 151/524 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 123
R 9:35-10:25am ENPH 216
Sinjini Sengupta 151/525 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109
T 12:45-1:35pm Blocker 133
R 12:45-1:35pm C E 136
Sinjini Sengupta 151/526 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 123
R 2:20-3:10pm C E 136
Sinjini Sengupta 151/527 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 124
R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 121
Sinjini Sengupta 151/540 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 124
R 12:45-1:35pm HECC 104
Sinjini Sengupta 151/541 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 126
R 2:20-3:10pm ENPH 216
Sinjini Sengupta 151/542 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 126
R 3:55-4:45pm C E 136
Oksana Shatalov 220/901 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 121
Oksana Shatalov 220/904 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 148
Oksana Shatalov 220/905 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 148
Ke Shi 151/513 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 122
R 2:20-3:10pm PETR 113
Ke Shi 151/514 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 123
R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 148
Ke Shi 151/515 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
T 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 126
R 5:00-5:50pm C E 136
Ke Shi 151/567 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 128
R 3:55-4:45pm ZACH 119B
Ke Shi 151/568 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113
T 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 128
R 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 161
Ke Shi 151/569 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113
T 6:00-6:50pm BLOC 122
R 6:00-6:50pm BLOC 161
Anne J Shiu 147/510 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166
TR 9:35-10:25am THOM 107A
Anne J Shiu 147/511 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166
TR 11:10-12:00pm C E 203
Anne J Shiu 147/512 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166
TR 12:45-1:35pm C E 223
Josef A Sifuentes 171/505 TR 2:20-3:35pm C E 223
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 223
Nancy Jane Simpson 141/536 TR 8:00-9:15am WCBA 106
Natarajan Sivakumar 172/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am ZACH 119D
T 3:55-4:45pm ZACH 119C
Natarajan Sivakumar 615/600 MW 4:10-5:25pm ZACH 105A
Paul Daniel Skoufranis 308/514 R 3:55-5:10pm Blocker 133
T 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 113
Paul Daniel Skoufranis 308/517 R 12:45-2:00pm Blocker 133
T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 163
Roger Smith 171/506 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 117
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 117
Roger Smith 171/508 TR 12:45-2:00pm C E 222
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 222
Roger Smith 607/600 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 117
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/528 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 121
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/529 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123
W 9:10-10:00am HELD 121
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/530 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 136
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/561 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
F 8:00-8:50am BLOC 121
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/562 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
F 9:10-10:00am C E 203
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/563 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122
F 11:30-12:20pm C E 134
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/570 TR 3:55-5:10pm Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106
M 9:10-10:00am Blocker 133
W 9:10-10:00am Civil Engineering Lab Building 419
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/571 TR 3:55-5:10pm Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106
M 10:20-11:10am Blocker 133
W 10:20-11:10am CHEN 102
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 151/572 TR 3:55-5:10pm Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106
M 11:30-12:20pm Blocker 133
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 113
Michael Stecher 323/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 164
Michael Stecher 323/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164
Dustin T Steinhauer 251/510 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 109
Dustin T Steinhauer 251/511 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107
Dustin T Steinhauer 308/512 R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128
T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128
Peter Stiller 304/504 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 164
Peter Stiller 643/600 TR 11:10-12:25pm Blocker 202
Alim Sukhtayev 151/510 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 148
Alim Sukhtayev 151/511 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 134
Alim Sukhtayev 151/512 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
M 5:15-6:05pm BLOC 124
W 5:15-6:05pm BLOC 121
Alim Sukhtayev 151/549 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
M 3:00-3:50pm Blocker 133
W 3:00-3:50pm ZACH 119D
Alim Sukhtayev 151/550 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
M 4:10-5:00pm Blocker 133
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 148
Alim Sukhtayev 151/551 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
M 5:10-6:00pm Blocker 133
W 5:10-6:00pm BLOC 148
Zoran Sunik 490/500 M 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 148
Zoran Sunik 653/600 MWF 12:40-1:30pm ZACH 119D
MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 160
Aziz Takhirov 151/564 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122
F 8:00-8:50am ZACH 119D
Aziz Takhirov 151/565 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122
F 9:10-10:00am ZACH 119D
Aziz Takhirov 151/566 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
F 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121
Steven Taliaferro 308/509 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 128
Steven Taliaferro 601/603 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 149
Petros Valettas 151/558 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 105
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 122
R 12:45-1:35pm HELD 118
Petros Valettas 151/559 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 105
T 6:00-6:50pm BLOC 124
R 6:00-6:50pm BLOC 121
Petros Valettas 151/560 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 105
T 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 124
R 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 121
Thomas Vogel 309/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am C E 222
Thomas Vogel 309/502 MWF 11:30-12:20pm C E 222
Mariya Vorobets 152/201 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 149
T 12:45-1:35pm HRBB 126
R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 124
Mariya Vorobets 152/202 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 149
T 2:20-3:10pm CSA 303
R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 124
Mariya Vorobets 142/502 MWF 1:50-2:40pm ARCB 101
Yaroslav Vorobets 304/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 160
Yaroslav Vorobets 304/503 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 160
Mariya Vorobets 142/504 MWF 3:00-3:50pm MPHY 203
Jay Walton 603/600 MWF 12:40-1:30pm Blocker 202
Gerrit Welper 251/512 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
Jacob A White 220/902 TR 9:35-10:50am ZACH 119D
Sarah Witherspoon 171/202 T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164
MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 164
Sarah Witherspoon 171/503 R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164
MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 164
Huafei Yan 302/502 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 161
Huafei Yan 302/503 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 117
Haibo Yang 152/528 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105
M 9:10-10:00am ZACH 119D
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123
Haibo Yang 152/529 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121
W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
Haibo Yang 152/530 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
Philip Yasskin 253/201 TR 9:35-10:50am C E 223
M 10:20-11:10am Chemistry Building 2122
W 10:20-11:10am Blocker 133
Philip Yasskin 253/202 TR 9:35-10:50am C E 223
M 12:40-1:30pm H. R. Bright Building 113
W 12:40-1:30pm Blocker 133
Philip Yasskin 251/508 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109
Jianxin Zhou 311/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 117
Zhi Zhou 166/505 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107
Joel Zinn 220/903 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 148