MATH Courses by Instructor - Spring 2014
Instructor | Course Section |
Lecture | TA | Recitation/Computer Lab | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm ZACH 102 |
|||
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/502 | TR 12:45-2:00pm ZACH 102 |
|||
Graham Allen | 664/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Graham Allen | 664/720 | TBA TBA |
|||
Michael Anshelevich | 172/502 | R 12:45-1:35pm CHEN 104 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Rashi Arora | 419/500 | TR 2:20-3:35pm C E 222 |
|||
Rashi Arora | 166/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113 |
|||
Rashi Arora | 166/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113 |
|||
Benjamin Aurispa | 141/505 | TR 3:55-5:10pm MPHY 204 |
|||
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/516 | TR 11:10-12:25pm ILSB 1105 |
Zachary Mitchell | W 1:50-2:40pm ZACH 119D M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/517 | TR 11:10-12:25pm ILSB 1105 |
Zachary Mitchell | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 121 M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/518 | TR 11:10-12:25pm ILSB 1105 |
Zachary Mitchell | W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 121 M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/519 | TR 11:10-12:25pm ILSB 1105 |
Wai Kit Chan | F 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/520 | TR 11:10-12:25pm ILSB 1105 |
Wai Kit Chan | F 10:20-11:10am HRBB 126 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/521 | TR 11:10-12:25pm ILSB 1105 |
Wai Kit Chan | F 11:30-12:20pm C E 223 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/534 | TR 3:55-5:10pm WCBA 114 |
Wen Liu | W 12:40-1:30pm C E 222 M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/535 | TR 3:55-5:10pm WCBA 114 |
Wen Liu | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 160 M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/536 | TR 3:55-5:10pm WCBA 114 |
Wen Liu | W 3:00-3:50pm ZACH 119D M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/537 | TR 3:55-5:10pm WCBA 114 |
Patrick Orchard | M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123 W 8:00-8:50am C E 134 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/538 | TR 3:55-5:10pm WCBA 114 |
Patrick Orchard | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 W 10:20-11:10am ARCA 107A |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 152/539 | TR 3:55-5:10pm WCBA 114 |
Patrick Orchard | M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 W 11:30-12:20pm ACAD 307 |
|
Stephen T Avsec | 308/510 | R 8:00-9:15am BLOC 117 T 8:00-9:15am BLOC 128 |
|||
Stephen T Avsec | 308/511 | R 9:35-10:50am BLOC 117 T 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128 |
|||
Wolfgang Bangerth | 689/601 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Guy Battle | 304/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Guy Battle | 304/506 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 160 |
|||
Mustafa Gokhan Benli | 152/525 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107 |
Zhidong Zhang | T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 123 R 12:45-1:35pm HALB 105 |
|
Mustafa Gokhan Benli | 152/526 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107 |
Zhidong Zhang | R 3:55-4:45pm C E 222 T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 124 |
|
Mustafa Gokhan Benli | 152/527 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107 |
Zhidong Zhang | T 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 122 R 5:30-6:20pm C E 136 |
|
Harold Boas | 436/500 | TR 2:20-3:35pm C E 223 |
|||
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger | 142/503 | TR 2:20-3:35pm ZACH 102 |
|||
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger | 142/504 | TR 3:55-5:10pm ZACH 102 |
|||
Andrea Bonito | 308/200 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Andrea Bonito | 610/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am ZACH 119D |
Sanghyun Lee | W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 122 |
|
Itshak Borosh | 172/504 | TR 12:45-2:00pm C E 223 W 4:10-5:00pm C E 223 |
|||
Itshak Borosh | 172/505 | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 117 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Markus Buerg | 308/521 | T 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117 R 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Markus Buerg | 308/522 | T 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 149 R 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Branimir J Cacic | 251/501 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107 |
|||
Branimir J Cacic | 251/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
|||
Prabir Daripa | 401/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Prabir Daripa | 664/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Ronald Douglas | 447/200 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Ronald Douglas | 447/500 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Marcia Drost | 131/504 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Marcia Drost | 131/505 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Kenneth Dykema | 171/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am C E 223 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 117 |
|||
Kenneth Dykema | 656/600 | TR 12:45-2:00pm ANIN 133 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 147/502 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Yuchen Hua | MW 9:10-10:00am C E 222 |
|
Janice Laurie Epstein | 147/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Yuchen Hua | MW 10:20-11:10am C E 136 |
|
Janice Laurie Epstein | 147/504 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 164 |
Andrew Penland | MW 11:30-12:20pm MILS 316 |
|
Janice Laurie Epstein | 147/505 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 164 |
Andrew Penland | MW 12:40-1:30pm C E 223 |
|
Janice Laurie Epstein | 147/506 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 164 |
Andrew Penland | MW 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/513 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107 |
Jing Tian | T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 122 R 2:20-3:10pm HECC 104 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/514 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107 |
Jing Tian | R 3:55-4:45pm THOM 121 T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 123 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/515 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107 |
Jing Tian | R 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 121 T 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 126 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/543 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
Jennifer Anderson | R 8:00-8:50am ZACH 119D T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/544 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
Jennifer Anderson | R 9:35-10:25am EDCT 215 T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 124 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/545 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
Jennifer Anderson | R 11:10-12:00pm ZACH 223D T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 126 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/546 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113 |
Xiaohui Wang | R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 163 T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 122 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/547 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113 |
Xiaohui Wang | R 2:20-3:10pm HECC 202 T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 124 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/548 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113 |
Xiaohui Wang | T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 122 R 3:55-4:45pm C E 136 |
|
Ciprian Foias | 664/602 | TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 136 |
|||
Erin K Fry | 150/501 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Arezou Ghesmati | T 8:00-8:50am C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/503 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Arezou Ghesmati | T 9:35-10:25am C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/505 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Arezou Ghesmati | T 11:10-12:00pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/506 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Arezou Ghesmati | R 11:10-12:00pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/507 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
Guchao Zeng | T 12:45-1:35pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/508 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
Guchao Zeng | R 12:45-1:35pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/509 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
Guchao Zeng | T 2:20-3:10pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/510 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
Guchao Zeng | R 2:20-3:10pm C E 134 |
|
Sue Geller | 646/699 | TBA TBA |
|||
Sue Geller | 646/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Sue Geller | 662/700 | TBA TBA |
Joseph Gibson | ||
Sue Geller | 646/720 | TBA TBA |
|||
Sue Geller | 662/720 | TBA TBA |
Joseph Gibson | ||
Sue Geller | 396/930 | W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Aditi Ghosh | 167/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113 |
|||
Aditi Ghosh | 167/504 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111 |
|||
Jean-Luc Guermond | 602/602 | TR 5:30-6:45pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 311/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 117 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 311/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 311/503 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Yvette Clarece Hester | 142/200 | TR 2:20-3:35pm MPHY 109 |
|||
Peter Howard | 647/600 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Christian Ikenmeyer | 302/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 161 |
|||
Christian Ikenmeyer | 302/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 161 |
|||
William Johnson | 663/600 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/504 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109 |
Kolton Keith | T 12:45-1:35pm HECC 103 R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 123 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/505 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109 |
Kolton Keith | T 3:55-4:45pm C E 222 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 124 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/506 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109 |
Kolton Keith | T 5:30-6:20pm C E 222 R 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 124 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/525 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111 |
Shuai Ye | T 8:00-8:50am ZACH 119D R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/526 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111 |
Shuai Ye | R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 123 T 9:35-10:25am ENPH 216 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/527 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111 |
Shuai Ye | T 12:45-1:35pm C E 203 R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 126 |
|
David Kerr | 410/500 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 164 |
|||
Jaclyn Ann Kessler | 166/200 | TR 2:20-3:35pm MILS 217 |
|||
Jaclyn Ann Kessler | 166/503 | TR 9:35-10:50am RICH 114 |
|||
Jaclyn Ann Kessler | 166/504 | TR 11:10-12:25pm RICH 114 |
|||
Thomas Robert Kiffe | 221/502 | T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 163 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Thomas Robert Kiffe | 221/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am C E 223 T 8:00-8:50am C E 223 |
|||
Thomas Robert Kiffe | 660/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Thomas Robert Kiffe | 660/720 | TBA TBA |
|||
Kendra Rene Kilmer | 141/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am ZACH 102 |
|||
Kendra Rene Kilmer | 141/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am ZACH 102 |
|||
Joung Dong Kim | 151/507 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109 |
Zhiying Hai | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 T 8:00-8:50am ACAD 307 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/508 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109 |
Zhiying Hai | T 9:35-10:25am ZACH 119A R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 126 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/509 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109 |
Zhiying Hai | T 11:10-12:00pm CHEN 108 R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 126 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/528 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Nathan Bush | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 T 8:00-8:50am C E 136 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/529 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Nathan Bush | T 9:35-10:25am THOM 121 R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 122 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/530 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Nathan Bush | T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 163 R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 124 |
|
Gregory Stephen Klein | 365/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 365/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 251/507 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Peter Kuchment | 612/600 | TR 3:55-5:10pm ZACH 119D |
|||
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 152/504 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Bingbing Ji | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 152/505 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Bingbing Ji | R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 163 T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 126 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 152/506 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Bingbing Ji | R 12:45-1:35pm C E 203 T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 126 |
|
Philipp P Lamby | 401/502 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Joseph Landsberg | 323/200 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 164 |
|||
Joseph Landsberg | 323/502 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Adam H Larios | 602/601 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 121 |
|||
David Larson | 409/200 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 457 |
|||
David Larson | 409/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 457 |
|||
David Larson | 482/930 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624 |
|||
David Larson | 482/980 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Sang Rae Lee | 308/505 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Sang Rae Lee | 308/506 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Jennifer Lewis | 131/501 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
|||
Jennifer Lewis | 251/509 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166 |
|||
Bowen Li | 131/506 | MWF 9:10-10:00am ZACH 119A |
|||
Chang Liang | 152/540 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Paul Gustafson | R 12:45-1:35pm ZACH 105B T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 124 |
|
Chang Liang | 152/541 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Paul Gustafson | R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 163 T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 126 |
|
Chang Liang | 152/542 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Paul Gustafson | R 3:55-4:45pm C E 223 T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 126 |
|
Paulo Lima-Filho | 172/200 | W 11:30-12:20pm C E 222 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Jean M Linhart | 304/504 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Jean M Linhart | 304/508 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Benjamin R Lynch | 152/522 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107 |
Roberto Barrera | R 8:00-8:50am PSYC 337 T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 152/523 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107 |
Roberto Barrera | R 9:35-10:25am THOM 121 T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 123 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 152/524 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107 |
Roberto Barrera | R 11:10-12:00pm C E 203 T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 124 |
|
David Joseph Manuel | 142/505 | TR 12:45-2:00pm MPHY 204 |
|||
Mohamad Riad Masri | 407/500 | TR 9:35-10:50am C E 136 |
|||
Laura Matusevich | 416/200 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Laura Matusevich | 416/500 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Mallikarjunaiah Siddapura Muddamallappa | 131/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
|||
Francis Narcowich | 414/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am C E 222 |
|||
Francis Narcowich | 642/600 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Murtazo Nazarov | 308/503 | F 10:20-11:10am BLOC 149 MW 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128 |
|||
Dmitriy Panchenko | 411/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Dmitriy Panchenko | 411/504 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 149 |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 411/501 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 411/502 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 608/600 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Matthew Papanikolas | 662/602 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Joseph Pasciak | 639/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 161 |
Spencer Patty | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 |
|
Joseph Pasciak | 601/602 | TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 223 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 141/503 | MW 4:10-5:25pm ZACH 102 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 141/504 | MW 5:45-7:00pm ZACH 102 |
|||
Gregory J Pearlstein | 251/505 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111 |
|||
Gregory J Pearlstein | 251/506 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111 |
|||
Michael Pilant | 442/500 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 123 |
|||
Michael Pilant | 442/930 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 123 |
|||
Jon Pitts | 423/200 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121 |
|||
Jon Pitts | 423/500 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121 |
|||
Jon Pitts | 470/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 117 |
|||
Sara N Pollock | 308/504 | F 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149 MW 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Alexei Poltoratski | 618/600 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 111 |
|||
Bojan Popov | 417/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am C E 222 |
Jun Ren | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 |
|
Bojan Popov | 417/502 | TR 8:00-9:15am C E 222 |
Yanfang Yang | W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126 |
|
Curtis Wade Porter | 131/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
|||
Maurice Rahe | 673/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Maurice Rahe | 673/720 | TBA TBA |
|||
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Kathryn Switzer | MW 1:50-2:40pm C E 222 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Kathryn Switzer | MW 3:00-3:50pm C E 222 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/503 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Kathryn Switzer | MW 4:10-5:00pm C E 134 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/504 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
Ngoc Do | MW 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/505 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
Ngoc Do | MW 1:50-2:40pm C E 223 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/506 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
Ngoc Do | MW 3:00-3:50pm C E 223 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/507 | TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114 |
Shubin Fu | MW 9:10-10:00am BLOC 121 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/508 | TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114 |
Shubin Fu | MW 10:20-11:10am ANIN 133 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 148/509 | TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114 |
Shubin Fu | MW 11:30-12:20pm C E 223 |
|
Joseph Rojas | 470/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114 |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 689/602 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Eric Rowell | 654/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm ZACH 119A |
|||
Eric Rowell | 220/903 | TR 12:45-2:00pm ZACH 119A |
|||
Christos Saroglou | 152/507 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107 |
Roman Kogan | M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 W 8:00-8:50am C E 136 |
|
Christos Saroglou | 152/508 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107 |
Roman Kogan | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122 W 9:10-10:00am C E 136 |
|
Christos Saroglou | 152/509 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107 |
Roman Kogan | M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 W 11:30-12:20pm C E 136 |
|
Sherry Lynn Scarborough | 167/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
|||
Sherry Lynn Scarborough | 167/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169 |
|||
Sherry Lynn Scarborough | 167/505 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm RICH 114 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 376/500 | T 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 366/501 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 403/501 | M 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 366/502 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/501 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109 |
Ali Hagverdiyev | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164 R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109 |
Ali Hagverdiyev | T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 163 R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 124 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/503 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109 |
Ali Hagverdiyev | R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 122 T 2:20-3:10pm MILS 317 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/510 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 109 |
David Carroll | T 2:20-3:10pm HECC 202 R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 124 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/511 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 109 |
David Carroll | T 11:10-12:00pm O&M 206 R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 124 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/512 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 109 |
David Carroll | R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 122 T 3:55-4:45pm C E 136 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/513 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 109 |
Nathan Green | T 2:20-3:10pm MILS 316 R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 126 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/514 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 109 |
Nathan Green | T 3:55-4:45pm C E 223 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 126 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/515 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 109 |
Nathan Green | T 5:30-6:20pm C E 223 R 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 123 |
|
Oksana Shatalov | 221/501 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 121 W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 220/901 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 119 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 220/902 | TR 11:10-12:25pm EDCT 632 |
|||
Dongwoo Sheen | 251/503 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111 |
|||
Dongwoo Sheen | 251/504 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111 |
|||
Ke Shi | 308/509 | W 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 149 M 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Josef A Sifuentes | 171/501 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 160 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Nancy Jane Simpson | 142/513 | MW 12:45-2:00pm WCBA 462 |
|||
Natarajan Sivakumar | 172/501 | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 164 TR 2:20-3:35pm ZACH 119B |
|||
Natarajan Sivakumar | 172/503 | TR 11:10-12:25pm ZACH 119D W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
Yeong Chyuan Chung | W 8:00-8:50am C E 222 M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/502 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
Yeong Chyuan Chung | W 9:10-10:00am C E 223 M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/503 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
Yeong Chyuan Chung | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 W 10:20-11:10am C E 134 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/510 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107 |
Keaton Hamm | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 123 W 3:00-3:50pm C E 134 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/511 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107 |
Keaton Hamm | M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122 W 4:10-5:00pm C E 136 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/512 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107 |
Keaton Hamm | W 5:45-6:35pm C E 222 M 5:45-6:35pm BLOC 124 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/531 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107 |
Alexis Olson | W 9:10-10:00am FERM 110 M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/532 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107 |
Alexis Olson | W 10:20-11:10am HRBB 204 M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 152/533 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107 |
Alexis Olson | M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123 W 11:30-12:20pm C E 134 |
|
Frank Sottile | 620/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 148 |
|||
Frank Sottile | 467/900 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Michael Stecher | 425/500 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Michael Stecher | 323/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm C E 222 |
|||
Dustin T Steinhauer | 308/507 | MW 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149 F 9:10-10:00am BLOC 128 |
|||
Dustin T Steinhauer | 308/508 | MW 10:20-11:10am BLOC 149 F 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128 |
|||
Dustin T Steinhauer | 308/523 | MW 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149 F 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 433/500 | TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 222 |
|||
Alim Sukhtayev | 308/517 | T 8:00-9:15am BLOC 117 R 8:00-9:15am BLOC 128 |
|||
Zoran Sunik | 637/600 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm ZACH 119D |
|||
Steven Taliaferro | 308/501 | F 8:00-8:50am BLOC 149 MW 8:00-8:50am BLOC 128 |
|||
Steven Taliaferro | 308/502 | F 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149 MW 9:10-10:00am BLOC 128 |
|||
Paula Tretkoff | 304/503 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 160 |
|||
Paula Tretkoff | 304/507 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Bruno R.F. Turcksin | 308/524 | M 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 149 W 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Petros Valettas | 151/516 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109 |
Ata Pir | M 8:00-8:50am C E 222 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 |
|
Petros Valettas | 151/517 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109 |
Ata Pir | M 9:10-10:00am C E 223 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 |
|
Petros Valettas | 151/518 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109 |
Ata Pir | M 11:30-12:20pm C E 222 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123 |
|
Petros Valettas | 151/522 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109 |
Sourav Dutta | W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126 M 12:40-1:30pm C E 136 |
|
Petros Valettas | 151/523 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109 |
Sourav Dutta | M 1:50-2:40pm ZACH 119D W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 |
|
Petros Valettas | 151/524 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109 |
Sourav Dutta | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 164 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124 |
|
Thomas Vogel | 309/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 164 |
|||
Thomas Vogel | 309/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 308/518 | T 9:35-10:50am BLOC 117 R 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 308/519 | T 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 117 R 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 308/520 | T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 117 R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Yaroslav Vorobets | 614/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 161 |
|||
Jay Walton | 469/500 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Yi-Ching Wang | 131/507 | MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114 |
|||
Joseph Ward | 308/512 | R 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 117 T 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Joseph Ward | 308/513 | R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 117 T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Gerrit Welper | 308/514 | R 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117 T 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Gerrit Welper | 308/515 | R 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 149 T 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 128 |
|||
John D Williams | 152/528 | TR 2:20-3:35pm ENPH 202 |
Robert Williams | W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164 M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 |
|
John D Williams | 152/529 | TR 2:20-3:35pm ENPH 202 |
Robert Williams | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123 W 9:10-10:00am C E 134 |
|
John D Williams | 152/530 | TR 2:20-3:35pm ENPH 202 |
Robert Williams | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126 W 12:40-1:30pm C E 136 |
|
Sarah Witherspoon | 662/601 | MWF 10:20-11:10am ZACH 119D |
|||
Zhizhang Xie | 601/601 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 152/201 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
Sean Plummer | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 W 12:40-1:30pm C E 134 |
|
Philip Yasskin | 152/202 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
Sean Plummer | M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123 W 1:50-2:40pm C E 134 |
|
Philip Yasskin | 152/549 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
Jean Yeh | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122 W 3:00-3:50pm C E 136 |
|
Philip Yasskin | 152/550 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
Jean Yeh | W 4:10-5:00pm C E 222 M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126 |
|
Philip Yasskin | 152/551 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
Jean Yeh | M 5:45-6:35pm BLOC 122 W 5:45-6:35pm C E 136 |
|
Matthew Young | 172/506 | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 121 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 148 |
|||
Matthew Young | 626/600 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 148 |
|||
Guoliang Yu | 666/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm ZACH 119D |
|||
Jill Louise Zarestky | 367/500 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160 |
|||
Jill Louise Zarestky | 141/599 | TBA TBA |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 622/600 | TR 5:30-6:45pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Jianxin Zhou | 304/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 160 |
|||
Jianxin Zhou | 652/600 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Joel Zinn | 220/970 | TR 9:35-10:50am LAAH 264 |