MATH Courses by Instructor - Summer 2015
Instructor | Course Section |
Lecture | TA | Recitation/Computer Lab | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/201 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 169 |
|||
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/204 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 169 |
|||
Rashi Arora | 141/102 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 169 |
|||
Rashi Arora | 141/104 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 169 |
|||
Florent P Baudier | 308/200 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 128 |
|||
Florent P Baudier | 308/201 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 128 |
|||
Andrew Comech | 412/200 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 117 |
|||
Prabir Daripa | 601/101 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am C E 222 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 423/200 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Peter Howard | 663/201 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Minh Tuan Kha | 142/202 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 121 |
|||
Joung Dong Kim | 142/101 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 149 |
|||
Joung Dong Kim | 142/104 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 149 |
|||
Joung Dong Kim | 142/203 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Joung Dong Kim | 142/205 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 251/301 | MWF 10:00-11:25am RICH 114 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 251/302 | MWF 10:00-11:25am RICH 114 |
|||
Chang Liang | 304/100 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Alexander V Lozovskiy | 304/201 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 105 |
|||
David Joseph Manuel | 696/100 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 163 |
|||
Francis Narcowich | 409/300 | MWF 2:00-3:25pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Francis Narcowich | 308/302 | MWF 12:00-1:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 304/202 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am THOM 112D |
|||
Constantin Onica | 167/101 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Constantin Onica | 167/102 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 141/202 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 141/205 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106 |
|||
Michael Pilant | 696/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Michael Pilant | 696/720 | TBA TBA |
|||
Jon Pitts | 666/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Jon Pitts | 666/720 | TBA TBA |
|||
Maurice Rahe | 664/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Maurice Rahe | 664/720 | TBA TBA |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 141/101 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 141/103 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 141/201 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 141/203 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 662/100 | TBA TBA |
|||
Christos Saroglou | 308/103 | MTWRF 2:00-3:35pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 367/100 | MTWRF 8:00-9:35am BLOC 161 |
|||
Sam Louis Scholze | 131/100 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 117 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/301 | MWF 10:00-11:25am HELD 105 |
T 10:00-10:50am ENPH 206 R 10:00-10:50am BLOC 126 |
||
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/302 | MWF 10:00-11:25am HELD 105 |
T 11:00-11:50am ENPH 206 R 11:00-11:50am BLOC 126 |
||
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/303 | MWF 12:00-1:25pm HELD 105 |
T 12:00-12:50pm ENPH 206 R 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 126 |
||
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/304 | MWF 12:00-1:25pm HELD 105 |
T 1:00-1:50pm ENPH 216 R 1:00-1:50pm BLOC 126 |
||
Oksana Shatalov | 151/301 | MWF 12:00-1:25pm HELD 109 |
R 10:00-10:50am BLOC 107 T 10:00-10:50am BLOC 126 |
||
Oksana Shatalov | 151/303 | MWF 12:00-1:25pm HELD 109 |
R 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 107 T 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 126 |
||
Ke Shi | 311/101 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 161 |
|||
Josef A Sifuentes | 308/101 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 128 |
|||
Roger Smith | 311/200 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 161 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 433/100 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Aziz Takhirov | 308/102 | MTWRF 2:00-3:35pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Fatma Terzioglu | 131/200 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 120 |
|||
Petros Valettas | 411/100 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 164 |
|||
Yanfang Yang | 142/102 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Yong Yang | 142/105 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 105 |
|||
Jianxin Zhou | 602/200 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 149 |