MATH Courses by Instructor - Fall 2016
Instructor | Course Section |
Lecture | TA | Recitation/Computer Lab | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/502 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 200 |
|||
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/504 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm MPHY 203 |
|||
Graham Allen | 602/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Michael Anshelevich | 172/202 | TR 11:10-12:25pm CHEM 2122 W 1:50-2:40pm HELD 118 |
|||
Michael Anshelevich | 172/502 | W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 202 TR 2:20-3:35pm PETR 106 |
|||
Rashi Arora | 419/500 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 121 |
|||
Rashi Arora | 325/501 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Rashi Arora | 325/502 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Benjamin Aurispa | 140/500 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107 |
|||
Benjamin Aurispa | 140/501 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107 |
|||
Amy Lynn Austin | 251/506 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169 |
|||
Amy Lynn Austin | 251/507 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Amy Lynn Austin | 251/510 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Dean R Baskin | 689/600 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 121 |
|||
Guy Battle | 251/516 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109 |
|||
Guy Battle | 603/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 203 |
|||
Florent P Baudier | 151/579 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 105 |
Austin Conner | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123 W 12:40-1:33pm NGLE 104 |
|
Florent P Baudier | 151/580 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 105 |
Austin Conner | M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 W 1:50-2:40pm ENPH 216 |
|
Florent P Baudier | 151/581 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 105 |
Austin Conner | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122 W 3:00-3:50pm C E 136 |
|
Florent P Baudier | 220/901 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Florent P Baudier | 220/903 | MW 5:45-7:00pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 251/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109 |
|||
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 308/506 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 109 |
|||
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 251/517 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109 |
|||
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 251/519 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109 |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 308/200 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 308/201 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 133 |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 308/511 | T 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 133 R 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 308/519 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 133 |
|||
Harold Boas | 407/500 | TR 9:35-10:50am HECC 104 |
|||
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger | 167/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am RICH 114 |
|||
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger | 167/502 | TR 11:10-12:25pm RICH 114 |
|||
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger | 167/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114 |
|||
Andrea Bonito | 412/200 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160 |
|||
Andrea Bonito | 412/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160 |
|||
Andrea Bonito | 609/700 | TBA TBA |
TBA |
||
Itshak Borosh | 309/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Itshak Borosh | 309/502 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Michael P Brannan | 411/200 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 163 |
|||
Michael P Brannan | 411/502 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 163 |
|||
Andrew D Bridy | 151/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113 |
Andrew Kimball | W 8:00-8:50am C E 222 M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/502 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113 |
Andrew Kimball | W 9:10-10:00am C E 222 M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/503 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113 |
Andrew Kimball | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 160 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/528 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113 |
Daum Yoon | M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 W 8:00-8:50am C E 136 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/529 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113 |
Daum Yoon | W 9:10-10:00am C E 223 M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/530 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113 |
Daum Yoon | W 10:20-11:10am C E 223 M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 |
|
Yue Cai | 251/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 105 |
|||
Yue Cai | 251/513 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107 |
|||
Justin Colt Cantu | 131/500 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 111 |
|||
Tamara Anthony Carter | 365/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 117 |
|||
Tamara Anthony Carter | 365/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 117 |
|||
Tamara Anthony Carter | 167/504 | TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114 |
|||
Yeong Chyuan Chung | 166/507 | MW 4:10-5:25pm HELD 111 |
|||
Andrew Comech | 308/517 | T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 133 R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Andrew Comech | 611/600 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 628 |
|||
Daniel Edward Creamer | 166/505 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149 |
|||
Prabir Daripa | 664/600 | MW 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Timo Dewolff | 304/505 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Timo Dewolff | 304/506 | MW 5:45-7:00pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Yalchin Efendiev | 308/512 | T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128 R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Yalchin Efendiev | 664/603 | MTR 4:00-4:50pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/510 | M 4:30-5:45pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/511 | M 6:00-7:15pm ACAD 228 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/512 | W 3:00-4:15pm MILS 216 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/513 | W 4:30-5:45pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/514 | T 2:20-3:35pm EDCT 569 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/515 | T 4:30-5:45pm AI Engineering M113 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/516 | T 12:45-2:00pm ENPH 216 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/517 | M 11:20-12:35pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/518 | W 11:20-12:35pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/519 | M 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
Bolong Ma | T 1:50-2:40pm C E 223 R 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/502 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
Bolong Ma | T 3:00-3:50pm C E 223 R 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
Bolong Ma | R 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 123 T 5:20-6:10pm C E 134 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/507 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111 |
Jun Sur Park | T 8:00-8:50am C E 222 R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/508 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111 |
Jun Sur Park | R 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123 T 12:40-1:30pm C E 134 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/509 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111 |
Jun Sur Park | T 11:30-12:20pm C E 223 R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/513 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Alexander Ruys de Perez | T 8:00-8:50am C E 223 R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/514 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Alexander Ruys de Perez | T 9:10-10:00am C E 223 R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/515 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Alexander Ruys de Perez | R 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 T 10:20-11:10am C E 134 |
|
Procaccia B Eviatar | 663/601 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 205B |
|||
Jens Forsgard | 251/514 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107 |
|||
Jens Forsgard | 251/515 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107 |
|||
Simon Foucart | 409/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 121 |
|||
Erin K Fry | 150/513 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Amanda Hoisington | M 9:10-10:00am C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/514 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Amanda Hoisington | W 9:10-10:00am C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/515 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Amanda Hoisington | M 10:20-11:10am C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/516 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Amanda Hoisington | W 10:20-11:10am C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/517 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Amanda Hoisington | M 11:30-12:20pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/518 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Amanda Hoisington | W 11:30-12:20pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/519 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Jingyan Zhang | M 12:40-1:30pm ENPH 216 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/520 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Jingyan Zhang | W 12:40-1:30pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/521 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Jingyan Zhang | M 1:50-2:40pm THOM 009C |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/522 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Jingyan Zhang | W 1:50-2:40pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/523 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Jingyan Zhang | M 3:00-3:50pm C E 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/524 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Jingyan Zhang | W 3:00-3:50pm C E 134 |
|
Stephen Fulling | 467/900 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 161 |
|||
Stephen Fulling | 467/901 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Sue Geller | 415/200 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Craig Robert Gin | 140/503 | MWF 8:00-8:50am MPHY 205 |
|||
Craig Robert Gin | 140/504 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 203 |
|||
Nathan Eric Green | 131/502 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 149 |
|||
Rostislav Grigorchuk | 304/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am ENPH 216 |
|||
Rostislav Grigorchuk | 304/504 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Cong Gu | 151/552 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Oguz Gezmis | T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 R 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 |
|
Cong Gu | 151/553 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Oguz Gezmis | T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124 R 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124 |
|
Cong Gu | 151/554 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Oguz Gezmis | T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 122 R 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 122 |
|
Robert Gustafson | 311/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm C E 203 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 220/905 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Isaac Harris | 308/504 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Isaac Harris | 308/505 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 490/500 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 202 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 221/502 | R 9:35-10:25am THOM 112D MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 221/504 | R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 160 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Yvette Clarece Hester | 148/501 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
Suleyman Samurkas | MW 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161 |
|
Yvette Clarece Hester | 148/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
Suleyman Samurkas | MW 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 148 |
|
Yvette Clarece Hester | 148/503 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
Suleyman Samurkas | MW 3:00-3:50pm MPHY 109 |
|
Peter Howard | 442/930 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Maya Elise Johnson | 142/503 | MWF 3:00-3:50pm HELD 200 |
|||
Maya Elise Johnson | 141/504 | MWF 8:00-8:50am MPHY 204 |
|||
William Johnson | 607/600 | TR 5:30-6:45pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 141/200 | TR 9:35-10:50am C E 136 |
|||
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/531 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111 |
Aleksandra Sobieska | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123 W 9:10-10:00am HELD 118 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/532 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111 |
Aleksandra Sobieska | W 10:20-11:10am C E 222 M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/533 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111 |
Aleksandra Sobieska | W 11:30-12:20pm C E 222 M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/561 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111 |
Ruomeng Lan | W 11:30-12:20pm C E 223 M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/562 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111 |
Ruomeng Lan | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 W 12:40-1:30pm C E 136 |
|
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 151/563 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111 |
Ruomeng Lan | W 1:50-2:40pm C E 223 M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 |
|
David Kerr | 446/200 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 164 |
|||
David Kerr | 171/202 | T 8:00-8:50am C E 136 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 148 |
|||
David Kerr | 446/500 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Kendra Rene Kilmer | 141/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am ILSB 1105 |
|||
Kendra Rene Kilmer | 141/502 | TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105 |
|||
Joung Dong Kim | 151/507 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Jintao Deng | W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122 F 9:10-10:00am C E 136 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/508 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Jintao Deng | F 11:30-12:20pm C E 222 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/509 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Jintao Deng | F 12:40-1:30pm C E 222 W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/510 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
David Buzinski | F 8:00-8:50am C E 222 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/511 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
David Buzinski | F 9:10-10:00am C E 222 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/512 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
David Buzinski | F 10:20-11:10am C E 222 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/519 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166 |
Shuai Ye | F 9:10-10:00am C E 223 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/520 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166 |
Shuai Ye | F 10:20-11:10am C E 223 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/521 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166 |
Shuai Ye | F 11:30-12:20pm C E 223 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 |
|
Eren M Kiral | 470/503 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 150 |
|||
Eren M Kiral | 470/504 | MW 5:45-7:00pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 367/501 | TR 3:55-5:10pm RICH 114 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 140/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 131/505 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 105 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 251/520 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Kevin A Kordek | 251/508 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109 |
|||
Kevin A Kordek | 251/509 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 109 |
|||
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/501 | MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114 |
Changningphaabi Namoijam | TR 8:00-8:50am ARCC 307 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114 |
Changningphaabi Namoijam | TR 9:35-10:25am EDCT 503 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/503 | MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114 |
Changningphaabi Namoijam | TR 11:10-12:00pm PETR 113 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/504 | MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114 |
Bowen Li | TR 11:10-12:00pm HECC 202 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/505 | MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114 |
Bowen Li | TR 2:20-3:10pm HELD 118 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/506 | MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114 |
Bowen Li | TR 3:55-4:45pm THOM 122 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/507 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114 |
Tekin Karadag | TR 12:45-1:35pm EDCT 503 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/508 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114 |
Tekin Karadag | TR 3:55-4:45pm MPHY 107 |
|
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 147/509 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114 |
Tekin Karadag | TR 5:30-6:20pm LAAH 467 |
|
Joseph Landsberg | 689/602 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 624 |
|||
David Larson | 409/200 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Raytcho Lazarov | 221/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 163 W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 113 |
|||
Raytcho Lazarov | 610/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 624 |
Wing Tat Leung | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/549 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105 |
Tolulope Oke | W 3:00-3:50pm C E 223 M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/550 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105 |
Tolulope Oke | M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122 W 4:10-5:00pm C E 136 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/551 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105 |
Tolulope Oke | M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 122 W 5:20-6:10pm C E 136 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/558 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105 |
Wonhee Na | W 12:40-1:30pm SCTS 216 M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/559 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105 |
Wonhee Na | M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123 W 4:10-5:00pm C E 134 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/560 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105 |
Wonhee Na | W 5:20-6:10pm C E 222 M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/570 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107 |
Yuyu Zhu | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 133 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 117 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/571 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107 |
Yuyu Zhu | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 122 W 10:20-11:10am RICH 302 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/572 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107 |
Yuyu Zhu | M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 133 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 113 |
|
Wenyu Lei | 166/502 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107 |
|||
Jennifer Lewis | 131/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Jennifer Lewis | 131/504 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 113 |
|||
Jennifer Lewis | 251/505 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 169 |
|||
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/507 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Ayomikun Adeniran | T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 202 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/508 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Ayomikun Adeniran | R 12:45-1:35pm ENPH 216 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/509 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Ayomikun Adeniran | T 9:35-10:25am ENPH 201 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/510 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Ayomikun Adeniran | R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 202 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/511 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Ayomikun Adeniran | T 12:45-1:35pm SCTS 216 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/512 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Ayomikun Adeniran | R 9:35-10:25am THOM 009C |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/525 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Zhidong Zhang | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/526 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Zhidong Zhang | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/527 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Zhidong Zhang | T 11:10-12:00pm ENPH 201 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/528 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Zhidong Zhang | R 11:10-12:00pm ENPH 201 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/529 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Zhidong Zhang | T 2:20-3:10pm ENPH 201 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/530 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
Zhidong Zhang | R 2:20-3:10pm ENPH 201 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/531 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
David Sykes | T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 160 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/532 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
David Sykes | R 3:55-4:45pm MPHY 109 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/533 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
David Sykes | T 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 160 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/534 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
David Sykes | R 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 160 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/535 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
David Sykes | T 2:20-3:10pm MILS 316 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/536 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
David Sykes | R 2:20-3:10pm HRBB 115 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/564 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111 |
Konrad Wrobel | W 8:00-8:50am C E 223 M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/565 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111 |
Konrad Wrobel | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122 W 9:10-10:00am ENPH 216 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/566 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111 |
Konrad Wrobel | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 133 W 10:20-11:10am HECC 104 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/576 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111 |
Yating Wang | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 133 W 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 213 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/577 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111 |
Yating Wang | M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 133 W 1:50-2:40pm MILS 316 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/578 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111 |
Yating Wang | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 133 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 117 |
|
David Joseph Manuel | 166/501 | TR 3:55-5:10pm MPHY 203 |
|||
David Joseph Manuel | 166/504 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113 |
|||
Mohamad Riad Masri | 323/200 | TR 2:20-3:35pm EDCT 717 |
|||
Mohamad Riad Masri | 323/502 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Laura Matusevich | 171/502 | T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 113 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 164 |
|||
Laura Matusevich | 171/505 | T 9:35-10:25am THOM 112D MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Mila Mogilevsky | 289/500 | T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 628 |
|||
Pavlos Motakis | 308/508 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Pavlos Motakis | 308/514 | T 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 128 R 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Francis Narcowich | 641/600 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 205B |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 308/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 128 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 653/600 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121 |
|||
Constantin Onica | 151/525 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
Wei Lun Tsai | T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123 R 12:40-1:30pm C E 134 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/526 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
Wei Lun Tsai | R 1:50-2:40pm C E 223 T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/527 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
Wei Lun Tsai | R 4:10-5:00pm C E 222 T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/537 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
Laura Booton | R 11:30-12:20pm EDCT 225 T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/538 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
Laura Booton | T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 R 12:40-1:30pm HPCT 123 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/539 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
Laura Booton | T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 R 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/540 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Jonathan Tyler | R 11:30-12:20pm C E 223 T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/541 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Jonathan Tyler | R 12:40-1:30pm C E 223 T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/542 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Jonathan Tyler | T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123 R 1:50-2:40pm C E 134 |
|
Patrick Joseph Orchard | 141/506 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204 |
|||
Patrick Joseph Orchard | 141/509 | TR 5:30-6:45pm HECC 207 |
|||
Peter G Oswald | 308/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 128 |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 411/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 222 |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 411/503 | TR 9:35-10:50am C E 222 |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 411/504 | TR 12:45-2:00pm C E 222 |
|||
Matthew Papanikolas | 627/600 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Joseph Pasciak | 609/600 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 160 |
Spencer Patty | W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 |
|
Joseph Pasciak | 640/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/201 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 117 |
Joseph Noles | T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 R 10:20-11:10am C E 134 |
|
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/202 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 117 |
Joseph Noles | T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123 R 11:30-12:20pm C E 134 |
|
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/203 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113 |
Brian Hunter | R 4:10-5:00pm C E 223 T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126 |
|
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/204 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113 |
Brian Hunter | R 5:20-6:10pm C E 223 T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 126 |
|
Gregory J Pearlstein | 221/503 | T 3:55-4:45pm C E 222 MWF 10:20-11:10am ETB 1035 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/513 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
Mahishanka Withanachchi | T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122 R 3:00-3:50pm C E 136 |
|
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/514 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
Mahishanka Withanachchi | T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122 R 4:10-5:00pm C E 136 |
|
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/515 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
Mahishanka Withanachchi | R 5:20-6:10pm C E 222 T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124 |
|
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/546 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113 |
Sangin Mah | R 8:00-8:50am C E 222 T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 |
|
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/547 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113 |
Sangin Mah | T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123 R 9:10-10:00am C E 134 |
|
Rosanna Pearlstein | 151/548 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113 |
Sangini Mah | R 10:20-11:10am EDCT 225 T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 |
|
Gregory J Pearlstein | 617/600 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Guergana Petrova | 308/510 | T 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128 R 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128 |
|||
Michael Pilant | 647/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Gilles Pisier | 663/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 628 |
|||
Jon Pitts | 439/500 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 148 |
|||
Jon Pitts | 304/511 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Jon Pitts | 304/512 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 113 |
|||
Julia Y Plavnik | 311/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 149 |
|||
Julia Y Plavnik | 311/504 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Alexei Poltoratski | 308/515 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 163 |
|||
Alexei Poltoratski | 308/516 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Bojan Popov | 437/500 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 160 |
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 |
||
Bojan Popov | 602/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Heather L. Ramsey | 141/503 | MW 4:10-5:25pm HELD 100 |
|||
Heather L. Ramsey | 141/507 | MW 5:45-7:00pm HELD 200 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 152/516 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
Triet Duong | M 9:10-10:00am C E 223 F 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 152/517 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
Triet Duong | M 10:20-11:10am C E 223 F 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 152/518 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
Triet Duong | M 11:30-12:20pm C E 223 F 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 152/519 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105 |
Min Wang | M 9:10-10:00am C E 222 F 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 152/520 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105 |
Min Wang | F 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 110 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 152/521 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105 |
Min Wang | M 11:30-12:20pm C E 222 F 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 152/522 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105 |
Hussain Ibdah | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 133 M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 117 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 152/523 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105 |
Hussain Ibdah | W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123 M 4:10-5:00pm C E 134 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 152/524 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105 |
Hussain Ibdah | W 5:45-6:25pm BLOC 133 M 5:45-6:35pm BLOC 169 |
|
Joseph Rojas | 470/200 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 203 |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 673/600 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 203 |
|||
Eric Rowell | 662/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm C E 007 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 375/500 | T 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 403/500 | M 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 366/501 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 366/503 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 409/501 | TR 2:20-3:35pm C E 222 |
|||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 171/506 | W 12:40-1:30pm ARCC 111 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 164 |
|||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 171/507 | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 164 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 251/511 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 251/512 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/522 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
Qing Zhang | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 R 8:00-8:50am C E 136 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/523 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
Qing Zhang | R 9:10-10:00am C E 223 T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/524 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
Qing Zhang | R 10:20-11:10am C E 223 T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 396/930 | W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 220/902 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 148 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 220/906 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 220/970 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Anne J Shiu | 302/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm C E 136 |
|||
Nancy Jane Simpson | 140/536 | TR 8:00-9:15am WCBA 106 |
|||
Nancy Jane Simpson | 140/537 | MW 8:00-9:15am WCBA 106 |
|||
Natarajan Sivakumar | 172/501 | T 12:45-1:35pm C E 223 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 161 |
|||
Natarajan Sivakumar | 615/600 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Roger Smith | 171/503 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Roger Smith | 171/504 | W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 117 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Roger Smith | 304/508 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 457 |
|||
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 308/509 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 122 |
|||
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 308/513 | T 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 133 R 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Michael Stecher | 171/501 | W 11:30-12:20pm ARCC 205 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Michael Stecher | 323/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 415/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 470/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 470/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Zoran Sunik | 251/521 | MW 5:45-7:00pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Zoran Sunik | 636/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 628 |
|||
Aziz Takhirov | 151/516 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166 |
Dustin McPhate | W 3:00-3:50pm C E 222 M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124 |
|
Aziz Takhirov | 151/517 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166 |
Dustin McPhate | W 4:10-5:00pm C E 222 M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124 |
|
Steven Taliaferro | 601/601 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 161 |
|||
Steven Taliaferro | 601/603 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Ignacio Tomas | 151/543 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 105 |
Jiakun Pan | R 3:00-3:50pm C E 223 T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 |
|
Ignacio Tomas | 151/544 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 105 |
Jiakun Pan | T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123 R 4:10-5:00pm EDCT 717 |
|
Ignacio Tomas | 151/545 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 105 |
Jiakun Pan | T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 123 R 5:20-6:10pm HELD 119 |
|
Paula Tretkoff | 304/200 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Paula Tretkoff | 304/201 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 149 |
|||
Paula Tretkoff | 304/202 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Paula Tretkoff | 304/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 149 |
|||
Paula Tretkoff | 304/503 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Paula Tretkoff | 304/507 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Robin D Tucker-Drob | 689/601 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 205B |
|||
Thomas Vogel | 220/904 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 151/205 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 161 |
Yanbo Li | W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123 M 12:40-1:30pm C E 134 |
|
Mariya Vorobets | 151/206 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 161 |
Yanbo Li | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123 M 1:50-2:40pm C E 134 |
|
Yaroslav Vorobets | 311/503 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 163 |
|||
Yaroslav Vorobets | 311/505 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 163 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 151/534 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113 |
Amudhan Krishnaswamy Usha | M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121 |
|
Mariya Vorobets | 151/535 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113 |
Amudhan Krishnaswamy Usha | W 12:40-1:30pm C E 222 M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 |
|
Mariya Vorobets | 151/536 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113 |
Amudhan Krishnaswamy Usha | W 1:50-2:40pm C E 222 M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 |
|
Mariya Vorobets | 151/555 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113 |
Kashif Bari | M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123 W 1:50-2:40pm C E 137 |
|
Mariya Vorobets | 151/556 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113 |
Kashif Bari | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 123 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 148 |
|
Mariya Vorobets | 151/557 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113 |
Kashif Bari | W 4:10-5:00pm C E 223 M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126 |
|
Jay Walton | 412/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Kun Wang | 150/501 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Blake Boudreaux | T 2:20-3:10pm THOM 009C |
|
Kun Wang | 150/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Blake Boudreaux | R 2:20-3:10pm THOM 009C |
|
Kun Wang | 150/503 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Blake Boudreaux | T 3:55-4:45pm YMCA 113 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/504 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Blake Boudreaux | R 3:55-4:45pm YMCA 113 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/505 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Blake Boudreaux | T 8:00-8:50am C E 137 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/506 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Blake Boudreaux | R 8:00-8:50am C E 137 |
|
Yi-Ching Wang | 151/573 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169 |
Roberto Barrera | R 9:10-10:00am EDCT 225 T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 |
|
Yi-Ching Wang | 151/574 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169 |
Roberto Barrera | R 11:30-12:20pm HRBB 204 T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122 |
|
Yi-Ching Wang | 151/575 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169 |
Roberto Barrera | T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 R 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 |
|
Jennifer G Whitfield | 645/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Zhizhang Xie | 643/600 | TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 136 |
|||
Huafei Yan | 630/600 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 253/201 | MW 3:00-4:15pm RICH 114 |
Jimmy Corbin | R 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122 T 3:00-3:50pm C E 136 |
|
Philip Yasskin | 253/202 | MW 3:00-4:15pm RICH 114 |
Jimmy Corbin | R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 203 |
|
Philip Yasskin | 251/504 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 109 |
|||
Jean Yeh | 166/506 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111 |
|||
Matthew Young | 427/500 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Guoliang Yu | 666/600 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 308/507 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 623/600 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Guchao Zeng | 166/503 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm RICH 114 |
|||
Zheng Zhang | 308/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128 |
|||
Yuan Zhang | 152/504 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
Burak Hatinoglu | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123 T 8:00-8:50am C E 134 |
|
Yuan Zhang | 152/505 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
Burak Hatinoglu | R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123 T 9:10-10:00am C E 134 |
|
Yuan Zhang | 152/506 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
Burak Hatinoglu | T 10:20-11:10am C E 223 R 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 |
|
Jianxin Zhou | 308/518 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128 |