Skip to content

MATH Courses by Instructor - Spring 2017

Instructor Course
Section
Lecture TA Recitation/Computer Lab
Angela Joyce Allen 142/503 TR 2:20-3:35pm ILSB 1105
Angela Joyce Allen 142/507 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
Michael Anshelevich 689/601 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 628
Benjamin Aurispa 167/501 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109
Benjamin Aurispa 152/561 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
Tolulope Oke M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 133
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121
Benjamin Aurispa 152/562 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
Tolulope Oke M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 133
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 161
Benjamin Aurispa 152/563 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
Tolulope Oke M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 148
Amy Lynn Austin 251/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 169
Amy Lynn Austin 251/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169
Amy Lynn Austin 251/503 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 169
Dean R Baskin 622/600 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 161
Guy Battle 411/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149
Guy Battle 411/503 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 149
Arthur Paul Belmonte 308/501   TBA TBA
MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 117
Arthur Paul Belmonte 308/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 117
Arthur Paul Belmonte 308/504 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 117
Gregory Berkolaiko 425/500 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 149
Harold Boas 409/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 164
Harold Boas 220/901 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 624
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger 140/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger 140/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger 140/503 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
Itshak Borosh 309/501 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 149
Itshak Borosh 311/503 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 149
Michael P Brannan 447/200 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 149
Michael P Brannan 447/500 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 149
Andrew D Bridy 304/503 TR 9:35-10:50am C E 136
Yue Cai 151/510 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
Brian Hunter T 11:30-12:20pm C E 223
R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
Yue Cai 151/511 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
Brian Hunter T 12:40-1:30pm C E 223
R 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126
Yue Cai 151/512 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
Brian Hunter T 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
R 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123
Tamara Anthony Carter 365/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 160
Tamara Anthony Carter 365/502 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 160
Tamara Anthony Carter 365/503 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160
Andrew Comech 612/600 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 628
Prabir Daripa 672/600 TR 5:30-6:45pm BLOC 160
Prabir Daripa 602/601 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 163
Alan R Demlow 417/501 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 164
Justin Owen W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 128
Alan R Demlow 610/600 TR 5:30-6:45pm BLOC 163
Spencer Patty W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122
Timo Dewolff 304/504 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 163
Kenneth Dykema 221/501 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 121
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 117
Kenneth Dykema 221/502 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 121
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 117
Yalchin Efendiev 664/603 MTR 4:00-5:00pm BLOC 117
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/508 M 3:00-4:15pm C E 222
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/509 M 4:30-5:45pm C E 136
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/510 M 6:00-7:15pm C E 222
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/511 W 3:00-4:15pm HECC 201
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/512 W 4:30-5:45pm SCTS 317
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/513 M 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 148
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/514 W 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 148
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/515 T 3:55-5:10pm C E 136
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/516 W 9:35-10:50am C E 136
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/517 M 9:35-10:50am C E 136
Procaccia B Eviatar 606/600 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 624
Jens Forsgard 304/507 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 160
Simon Foucart 664/601 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 164
Erin K Fry 150/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114
Li Ying M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Erin K Fry 150/502 TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114
Li Ying W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Erin K Fry 150/503 TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114
Li Ying M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 148
Erin K Fry 150/504 TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114
Li Ying W 9:10-10:00am EDCT 503
Erin K Fry 150/505 TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114
Li Ying M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121
Erin K Fry 150/506 TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114
Li Ying W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121
Erin K Fry 150/507 TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114
Burak Hatinoglu M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 121
Erin K Fry 150/508 TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114
Burak Hatinoglu W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 121
Erin K Fry 150/509 TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114
Burak Hatinoglu M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121
Erin K Fry 150/510 TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114
Burak Hatinoglu W 1:50-2:40pm C E 007
Erin K Fry 150/511 TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114
Burak Hatinoglu M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 121
Erin K Fry 150/512 TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114
Burak Hatinoglu W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 121
Stephen Fulling 467/900 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 164
Sue Geller 662/700   TBA TBA
Craig Robert Gin 141/501 TR 8:00-9:15am ILSB 1105
Nathan Eric Green 131/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm RICH 114
Cong Gu 151/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
Jintao Deng T 8:00-8:50am C E 223
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
Cong Gu 151/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
Jintao Deng T 9:10-10:00am C E 223
R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
Cong Gu 151/503 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
Jintao Deng T 10:20-11:10am C E 134
R 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
Cong Gu 151/507 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
Qing Zhang T 8:00-8:50am C E 134
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123
Cong Gu 151/508 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
Qing Zhang T 9:10-10:00am C E 222
R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
Cong Gu 151/509 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
Qing Zhang T 10:20-11:10am C E 222
R 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
Jean-Luc Guermond 417/502 TR 5:30-6:45pm BLOC 164
Jingyan Zhang W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 128
Paul Prem Gustafson 131/501 TR 9:35-10:50am RICH 114
Robert Gustafson 311/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 117
Robert Gustafson 311/504 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 117
Isaac Harris 308/522   TBA TBA
TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 133
Amanda N Hoisington 166/505 TR 3:55-5:10pm RICH 114
Peter Howard 647/600 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122
Maya Elise Johnson 131/503 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107
Maya Elise Johnson 141/503 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BSBE 115
Maya Elise Johnson 141/504 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BSBE 115
William Johnson 608/600 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 160
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/540 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
Bolong Ma M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123
W 11:30-12:20pm C E 134
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/541 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
Bolong Ma M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 222
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/542 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
Bolong Ma M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 222
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/543 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107
Taylor Brysiewicz M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
W 11:30-12:20pm C E 222
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/544 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107
Taylor Brysiewicz M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/545 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107
Taylor Brysiewicz M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 223
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/546 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113
Supun Samarakoon M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126
W 3:00-3:50pm C E 223
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/547 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113
Supun Samarakoon M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 223
Joseph Edward Kahlig 152/548 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113
Supun Samarakoon M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 123
W 5:20-6:10pm C E 134
David Kerr 410/500 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121
Kendra Rene Kilmer 142/501 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 169
Kendra Rene Kilmer 142/506 TR 11:10-12:25pm ILSB 1105
Joung Dong Kim 151/516 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
Wonhee Na M 11:30-12:20pm C E 134
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123
Joung Dong Kim 151/517 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
Wonhee Na M 12:40-1:30pm C E 222
W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124
Joung Dong Kim 151/518 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
Wonhee Na M 1:50-2:40pm C E 222
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124
Joung Dong Kim 151/522 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
Blake Boudreaux M 11:30-12:20pm C E 223
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
Joung Dong Kim 151/523 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
Blake Boudreaux M 12:40-1:30pm C E 223
W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126
Joung Dong Kim 151/524 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
Blake Boudreaux M 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123
Joung Dong Kim 151/525 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 109
Ayo Adeniran M 3:00-3:50pm C E 223
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126
Joung Dong Kim 151/526 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 109
Ayo Adeniran M 4:10-5:00pm C E 223
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126
Joung Dong Kim 151/527 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 109
Ayo Adeniran M 5:20-6:10pm C E 134
W 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 123
Harold Westin King 131/505 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109
Gregory Stephen Klein 367/500 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 163
Gregory Stephen Klein 308/511 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128
  TBA TBA
Gregory Stephen Klein 308/531 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128
Kevin A Kordek 311/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 117
Peter Kuchment 423/200 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 121
Peter Kuchment 423/500 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 121
Peter Kuchment 664/600 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 628
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114
Dustin McPhate TR 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Glenn Emil Lahodny 148/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114
Joseph Torres TR 8:00-8:50am BLOC 163
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114
Dustin McPhate TR 11:10-12:00pm HELD 118
Glenn Emil Lahodny 148/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114
Joseph Torres TR 9:35-10:25am HECC 202
Glenn Emil Lahodny 147/503 MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114
Dustin McPhate TR 12:45-1:35pm HELD 118
Glenn Emil Lahodny 148/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114
Joseph Torres TR 2:20-3:10pm THOM 009C
Glenn Emil Lahodny 148/504 MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114
Suleyman Samurkas TR 2:20-3:10pm C E 137
Glenn Emil Lahodny 148/505 MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114
Suleyman Samurkas TR 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 148
Glenn Emil Lahodny 148/506 MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114
Suleyman Samurkas TR 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 161
Joseph Landsberg 411/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 113
David Larson 409/200 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 624
David Larson 482/930 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624
David Larson 482/980 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624
Sang Rae Lee 308/514 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 163
  TBA TBA
Sang Rae Lee 308/528 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 163
TBA
Sang Rae Lee 308/530 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 122
Sang Rae Lee 308/534 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 163
Jennifer Lewis 131/504 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113
Jennifer Lewis 251/505 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166
Jennifer Lewis 251/506 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166
Richard G Lynch 304/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 160
Benjamin R Lynch 152/528 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113
Alex Ruys de Perez M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
W 8:00-8:50am C E 223
Benjamin R Lynch 152/529 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113
Alex Ruys de Perez M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
W 9:10-10:00am C E 223
Benjamin R Lynch 152/530 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113
Alex Ruys de Perez M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
W 10:20-11:10am C E 134
Benjamin R Lynch 152/537 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 109
Hussain Ibdah M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
W 11:30-12:20pm C E 223
Benjamin R Lynch 152/538 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 109
Hussain Ibdah M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 223
Benjamin R Lynch 152/539 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 109
Hussain Ibdah M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
Benjamin R Lynch 152/549 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
Jiayan Ye M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 123
W 3:00-3:50pm C E 134
Benjamin R Lynch 152/550 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
Jiayan Ye M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 222
Benjamin R Lynch 152/551 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
Jiayan Ye M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124
W 5:20-6:10pm C E 222
David Joseph Manuel 166/502 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111
David Joseph Manuel 166/503 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111
Mohamad Riad Masri 323/200 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 161
Mohamad Riad Masri 323/502 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 161
Laura Matusevich 648/600 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149
Pavlos Motakis 308/524 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 113
Francis Narcowich 414/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 117
Francis Narcowich 642/600 MWF 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 149
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 323/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 161
Constantin Onica 308/515 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 133
Constantin Onica 308/516 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 133
Constantin Onica 308/517   TBA TBA
MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 133
Constantin Onica 308/529 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 133
Patrick Joseph Orchard 142/502 MW 4:10-5:25pm BSBE 115
Patrick Joseph Orchard 142/504 MW 5:45-7:00pm BSBE 115
Richard Panetta 308/535 TR 11:10-12:25pm Oceanography & Meteorology 1209
Grigorios Paouris 411/200 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 121
Grigorios Paouris 411/504 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 121
Grigorios Paouris 663/600 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 205B
Matthew Papanikolas 654/600 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161
Joseph Pasciak 610/700   TBA TBA
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/507 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
David Buzinski T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
R 8:00-8:50am C E 222
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/508 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
David Buzinski T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123
R 9:10-10:00am C E 134
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/509 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
David Buzinski T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126
R 10:20-11:10am C E 223
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/516 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111
Zhiying Hai T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
R 11:30-12:20pm ENPH 206
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/517 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111
Zhiying Hai T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126
R 12:40-1:30pm C E 223
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/518 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111
Zhiying Hai T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123
R 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/522 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
Kashif Bari T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 123
R 3:00-3:50pm C E 134
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/523 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
Kashif Bari T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124
R 4:10-5:00pm C E 222
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/524 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
Kashif Bari T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124
R 5:20-6:10pm C E 222
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/525 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
Xin Ma T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124
R 3:00-3:50pm C E 222
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/526 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
Xin Ma T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123
R 4:10-5:00pm C E 134
Rosanna Pearlstein 152/527 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
Xin Ma T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 126
R 5:20-6:10pm C E 223
Gregory J Pearlstein 618/600 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 160
Guergana Petrova 308/201 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 133
Guergana Petrova 308/520   TBA TBA
TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 133
Michael Pilant 308/510 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128
  TBA TBA
Michael Pilant 660/700   TBA TBA
Jon Pitts 470/502 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 149
Jon Pitts 304/506 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 160
Julia Y Plavnik 433/500 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 164
Alexei Poltoratski 407/500 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 164
Heather L. Ramsey 419/500 TR 2:20-3:35pm ENPH 206
Heather L. Ramsey 141/505 TR 3:55-5:10pm MPHY 203
Kamran Reihani 401/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 149
Kamran Reihani 401/502 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 160
Kamran Reihani 152/519 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166
David Sykes T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126
R 3:00-3:50pm C E 223
Kamran Reihani 152/520 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166
David Sykes T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126
R 4:10-5:00pm C E 223
Kamran Reihani 152/521 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166
David Sykes T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 123
R 5:20-6:10pm C E 134
Joseph Rojas 470/200 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117
Joseph Rojas 470/501 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117
Joseph Rojas 689/600 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 205B
Eric Rowell 220/903 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 148
Eric Rowell 220/904 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 148
William Rundell 471/200 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 205B
William Rundell 471/500 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 205B
William Rundell 442/930 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 122
Vincent Schielack 376/500 T 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 148
Vincent Schielack 366/501 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 113
Vincent Schielack 403/501 M 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 160
Vincent Schielack 366/502 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 149
Todd Walker Schrader 152/501 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 169
Sangin Mah T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
R 8:00-8:50am C E 223
Todd Walker Schrader 152/502 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 169
Sangin Mah T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
R 9:10-10:00am C E 223
Todd Walker Schrader 152/503 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 169
Sangin Mah T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
R 10:20-11:10am C E 134
Todd Walker Schrader 152/504 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
Triet Duong T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123
R 8:00-8:50am C E 134
Todd Walker Schrader 152/505 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
Triet Duong T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
R 9:10-10:00am C E 222
Todd Walker Schrader 152/506 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
Triet Duong T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
R 10:20-11:10am C E 222
Todd Walker Schrader 152/510 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
Yao Wang T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123
R 11:30-12:20pm C E 134
Todd Walker Schrader 152/511 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
Yao Wang T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124
R 12:40-1:30pm C E 222
Todd Walker Schrader 152/512 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
Yao Wang T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124
R 1:50-2:40pm C E 222
Todd Walker Schrader 152/513 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
Jiakun Pan T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
R 11:30-12:20pm C E 222
Todd Walker Schrader 152/514 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
Jiakun Pan T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123
R 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
Todd Walker Schrader 152/515 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
Jiakun Pan T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126
R 1:50-2:40pm C E 223
Todd Walker Schrader 151/519 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 150
Wei-Lun Tsai T 8:00-8:50am C E 222
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
Todd Walker Schrader 151/520 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 150
Wei-Lun Tsai T 9:10-10:00am C E 134
R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123
Todd Walker Schrader 151/521 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 150
Wei-Lun Tsai T 11:30-12:20pm C E 222
R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
Sinjini Sengupta 167/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109
Sinjini Sengupta 251/504 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166
Sinjini Sengupta 251/507 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166
Sinjini Sengupta 152/552 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109
Tekin Karadag M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124
W 3:00-3:50pm C E 222
Sinjini Sengupta 152/553 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109
Tekin Karadag M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 134
Sinjini Sengupta 152/554 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109
Tekin Karadag M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 126
W 5:20-6:10pm C E 223
Oksana Shatalov 171/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm C E 136
W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 148
Oksana Shatalov 171/502 TR 2:20-3:35pm C E 136
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 121
Oksana Shatalov 220/970 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 148
Anne J Shiu 416/200 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 205B
Anne J Shiu 416/500 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 205B
Nancy Jane Simpson 142/513 TR 9:35-10:50am WCBA 106
Nancy Jane Simpson 142/515 TR 11:10-12:25pm WCBA 106
Natarajan Sivakumar 172/504 T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 161
MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 117
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 308/513 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 133
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 308/599   TBA TBA
Frank Sottile 629/699   TBA TBA
Frank Sottile 629/700   TBA TBA
Michael Stecher 172/200 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 148
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 203
Michael Stecher 225/500 R 2:30-3:30pm BLOC 104
Michael Stecher 420/500 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 117
Michael Stecher 172/503 W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 164
TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 161
Zoran Sunik 637/600 MW 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 624
Andrew Thomas Swift 166/506 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107
Aziz Takhirov 308/508   TBA TBA
TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 128
Aziz Takhirov 308/509 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128
Steven Taliaferro 601/601 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 161
Steven Taliaferro 601/602 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 160
Xiaoxian Tang 308/518   TBA TBA
MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 133
Ignacio Tomas 308/533 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 128
Robin D Tucker-Drob 409/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164
Thomas Vogel 220/902 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 148
Mariya Vorobets 308/200 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 122
Mariya Vorobets 152/201 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105
Jimmy Corbin M 9:10-10:00am C E 222
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
Mariya Vorobets 152/202 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105
Jimmy Corbin M 10:20-11:10am C E 222
W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
Yaroslav Vorobets 304/510 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 163
Mariya Vorobets 152/558 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105
Austin Conner M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 136
Mariya Vorobets 152/559 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105
Austin Conner M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 136
Mariya Vorobets 152/560 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105
Austin Conner M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 128
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 160
Jay Walton 469/500 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 160
Kun Wang 152/531 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107
Zach Mitchell M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123
W 8:00-8:50am C E 134
Kun Wang 152/532 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107
Zach Mitchell M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
W 9:10-10:00am C E 222
Kun Wang 152/533 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107
Zach Mitchell M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
W 10:20-11:10am C E 222
Kun Wang 152/534 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107
Ruomeng Lan M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
W 8:00-8:50am C E 222
Kun Wang 152/535 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107
Ruomeng Lan M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123
W 9:10-10:00am C E 134
Kun Wang 152/536 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107
Ruomeng Lan M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126
W 10:20-11:10am C E 223
Joseph Ward 308/505 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 128
Joseph Ward 308/506 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 128
Joseph Ward 658/600 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 205B
Jennifer G Whitfield 646/700   TBA TBA
Zhizhang Xie 644/600 TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 136
Huafei Yan 302/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 164
Huafei Yan 302/502 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 164
Philip Yasskin 304/200 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109
Philip Yasskin 152/203 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 105
Andrew Kimball T 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
R 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123
Philip Yasskin 152/204 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 105
Andrew Kimball T 1:50-2:40pm C E 223
R 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126
Philip Yasskin 304/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109
Matthew Young 172/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 161
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 148
Matthew Young 172/502 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 121
TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 161
Igor Zelenko 308/202 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 133
Igor Zelenko 308/523   TBA TBA
TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 133
Zheng Zhang 308/512 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 121
Zheng Zhang 308/521   TBA TBA
TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 133
Yuan Zhang 308/527 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 122
Yuan Zhang 308/532 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 128
Jianxin Zhou 308/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128
  TBA TBA
Jianxin Zhou 308/526 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 128
Joel Zinn 304/508 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 163
Joel Zinn 304/509 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 163