MATH Courses by Instructor - Fall 2017
Instructor | Course Section |
Lecture | TA | Recitation/Computer Lab | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/502 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 200 |
|||
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/503 | MWF 3:00-3:50pm HELD 200 |
|||
Michael Anshelevich | 311/506 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Benjamin Aurispa | 151/576 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111 |
Hao Xing | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 W 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Benjamin Aurispa | 151/577 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111 |
Hao Xing | M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 133 W 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Benjamin Aurispa | 151/578 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111 |
Hao Xing | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 133 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 164 |
|
Amy Lynn Austin | 251/506 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Amy Lynn Austin | 251/507 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Amy Lynn Austin | 251/512 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Dean R Baskin | 323/501 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Dean R Baskin | 623/600 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 203 |
|||
Guy Battle | 151/531 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166 |
Paul Gustafson | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123 W 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Guy Battle | 151/532 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166 |
Paul Gustafson | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 W 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Guy Battle | 151/533 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166 |
Paul Gustafson | M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 W 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Guy Battle | 151/555 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113 |
Bennett Clayton | M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123 W 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Guy Battle | 151/556 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113 |
Bennett Clayton | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124 W 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Guy Battle | 151/557 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113 |
Bennett Clayton | M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124 W 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Florent P Baudier | 172/501 | T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 160 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 164 |
|||
Florent P Baudier | 172/502 | W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 121 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Florent P Baudier | 220/905 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/525 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
Jacob Mashburn | T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123 R 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/526 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
Jacob Mashburn | T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 R 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/527 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
Jacob Mashburn | T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124 R 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/537 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
Min Wang | T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 R 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/538 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
Min Wang | T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 R 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/539 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
Min Wang | T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 123 R 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/573 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Yi Wang | T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 R 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/574 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Yi Wang | T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 R 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Arthur Paul Belmonte | 151/575 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
Yi Wang | T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 R 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Gregory Berkolaiko | 412/200 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 412/501 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 412/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Saikat Biswas | 150/M01 | MWF 10:20-11:10am TBA |
TBA |
||
Saikat Biswas | 151/M01 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm TBA |
TBA |
||
Harold Boas | 407/500 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 161 |
|||
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger | 140/500 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169 |
|||
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger | 140/501 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger | 140/502 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Andrea Bonito | 609/700 | TBA TBA |
TBA |
||
Laura Beth Booton | 131/506 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 105 |
|||
Itshak Borosh | 309/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Itshak Borosh | 309/502 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Michael P Brannan | 663/601 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 205B |
|||
Andrew D Bridy | 151/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113 |
Bolong Ma | M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 W 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/502 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113 |
Bolong Ma | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 W 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/503 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113 |
Bolong Ma | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 W 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/528 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113 |
Sheagan John | M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 W 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/529 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113 |
Sheagan John | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 W 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Andrew D Bridy | 151/530 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113 |
Sheagan John | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 W 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Yue Cai | 251/513 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107 |
|||
Yue Cai | 251/514 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107 |
|||
Tamara Anthony Carter | 365/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 117 |
|||
Tamara Anthony Carter | 365/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 117 |
|||
Tamara Anthony Carter | 167/504 | TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114 |
|||
Andrew Comech | 308/515 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 133 |
|||
Andrew Comech | 308/516 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Andrew Comech | 602/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Daniel Edward Creamer | 166/505 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111 |
|||
Alan R Demlow | 308/512 | T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128 R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Alan R Demlow | 308/513 | T 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128 R 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Ronald Devore | 664/601 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Kenneth Dykema | 409/200 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Kenneth Dykema | 607/600 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Yalchin Efendiev | 308/200 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Yalchin Efendiev | 308/201 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 122 |
|||
Yalchin Efendiev | 664/603 | MTWR 4:00-4:50pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/510 | M 3:55-5:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
Abigail Spiegelman | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/511 | T 9:35-10:50am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
Angelina Rock | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/512 | T 11:10-12:25pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
Angelina Rock | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/513 | T 12:45-2:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
Angelina Rock | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/514 | T 2:20-3:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
Angelina Rock | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/515 | T 3:55-5:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
Angelina Rock | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/516 | M 9:35-10:50am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
Abigail Spiegelman | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/517 | M 11:10-12:25pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
Abigail Spiegelman | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/518 | M 12:45-2:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
Abigail Spiegelman | ||
Janice Laurie Epstein | 141/519 | M 2:20-3:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
Abigail Spiegelman | ||
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/507 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm MPHY 203 |
Ruomeng Lan | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 T 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/508 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm MPHY 203 |
Ruomeng Lan | R 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123 T 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/509 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm MPHY 203 |
Ruomeng Lan | R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 T 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/513 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105 |
Jiuhua Hu | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 M 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/514 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105 |
Jiuhua Hu | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124 M 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/515 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105 |
Jiuhua Hu | W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124 M 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/516 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105 |
Quyuan Lin | W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126 M 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/517 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105 |
Quyuan Lin | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 M 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/518 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105 |
Quyuan Lin | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 M 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Procaccia B Eviatar | 411/200 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160 |
|||
Procaccia B Eviatar | 411/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160 |
|||
Procaccia B Eviatar | 411/502 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Simon Foucart | 323/200 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Erin K Fry | 150/513 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Kari Eifler | M 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/514 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Kari Eifler | W 9:10-10:00am Glasscock Building 206 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/515 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Kari Eifler | M 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/516 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Kari Eifler | W 10:20-11:10am HELD 118 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/517 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Kari Eifler | M 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/518 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
Kari Eifler | W 11:30-12:20pm ARCA 323 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/543 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
John Griffin | M 12:40-1:30pm ENPH 216 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/544 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
John Griffin | W 12:40-1:30pm ENPH 216 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/545 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
John Griffin | M 1:50-2:40pm ENPH 216 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/546 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
John Griffin | W 1:50-2:40pm ENPH 216 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/547 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
John Griffin | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 113 |
|
Erin K Fry | 150/548 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
John Griffin | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 113 |
|
Stephen Fulling | 467/900 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 161 |
|||
Sue Geller | 431/200 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Sue Geller | 431/500 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Sue Geller | 220/970 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Souvik Goswami | 304/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 149 |
|||
Nathan Eric Green | 131/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107 |
|||
Rostislav Grigorchuk | 415/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Rostislav Grigorchuk | 411/503 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Cong Gu | 151/564 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111 |
Changningphaabi Namoijam | M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 W 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Cong Gu | 151/565 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111 |
Changningphaabi Namoijam | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122 W 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Cong Gu | 151/566 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111 |
Changningphaabi Namoijam | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 133 W 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 219 |
|
Jean-Luc Guermond | 661/600 | TR 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 203 |
|||
Jean-Luc Guermond | 601/602 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 367/501 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 167/502 | TR 11:10-12:25pm RICH 114 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 167/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114 |
|||
Boris Hanin | 221/502 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 161 T 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|||
Boris Hanin | 221/503 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 161 T 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|||
Isaac Harris | 308/510 | R 9:35-10:50am BLOC 163 T 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128 |
|||
Isaac Harris | 308/511 | R 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 163 T 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 490/500 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 111 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 311/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 163 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 311/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 163 |
|||
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/549 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Andrew Kimball | T 9:35-10:25am Emerging Technologies Building 1003 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/550 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Andrew Kimball | R 9:35-10:25am Emerging Technologies Building 1003 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/551 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Andrew Kimball | T 12:45-1:35pm EDCT 503 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/552 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Andrew Kimball | R 12:45-1:35pm EDCT 503 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/553 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Andrew Kimball | T 2:20-3:10pm EDCT 503 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/554 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
Andrew Kimball | R 2:20-3:10pm EDCT 503 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/555 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
Burak Hatinoglu | T 11:10-12:00pm EDCT 503 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/556 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
Burak Hatinoglu | R 11:10-12:00pm ACAD 307 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/557 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
Burak Hatinoglu | T 3:55-4:45pm Glasscock Building 206 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/558 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
Burak Hatinoglu | R 3:55-4:45pm Glasscock Building 205 |
|
Amanda N Hoisington | 150/559 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
Burak Hatinoglu | T 5:30-6:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 219 |
|
Peter Howard | 615/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Peter Howard | 442/930 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Maya Elise Johnson | 141/503 | MW 4:10-5:25pm HELD 111 |
|||
Maya Elise Johnson | 141/504 | MWF 8:00-8:50am MPHY 203 |
|||
Maya Elise Johnson | 141/505 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 105 |
|||
Maya Elise Johnson | 141/509 | MWF 3:00-3:50pm HELD 111 |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 251/516 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 107 |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 251/517 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107 |
|||
Junehyuk Jung | 251/509 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
|||
Junehyuk Jung | 251/519 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107 |
|||
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 141/200 | TR 9:35-10:50am LAAH 264 |
|||
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 251/510 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109 |
|||
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 251/511 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 109 |
|||
Kendra Rene Kilmer | 140/506 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BSBE 115 |
|||
Kendra Rene Kilmer | 140/508 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HECC 108 |
|||
Joung Dong Kim | 151/507 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Eric Tovar | W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122 F 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/508 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Eric Tovar | W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 F 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/509 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
Eric Tovar | W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 F 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/510 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
Siu Wun Cheung | W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 F 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/511 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
Siu Wun Cheung | W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 F 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/512 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
Siu Wun Cheung | W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 F 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/519 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166 |
Dustin Wright | W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 F 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/520 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166 |
Dustin Wright | W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 F 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Joung Dong Kim | 151/521 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166 |
Dustin Wright | W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 F 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Gregory Stephen Klein | 419/500 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 148/501 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
Jonathan Tyler | MW 12:40-1:30pm EDCT 632 |
|
Gregory Stephen Klein | 167/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am RICH 114 |
|||
Gregory Stephen Klein | 148/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
Jonathan Tyler | MW 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 148 |
|
Gregory Stephen Klein | 148/503 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
Jonathan Tyler | MW 3:00-3:50pm MPHY 109 |
|
Peter Kuchment | 611/600 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 308/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 128 |
|||
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 308/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128 |
|||
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 308/504 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Joseph Landsberg | 689/600 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 121 |
|||
David Larson | 409/502 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 160 |
|||
Raytcho Lazarov | 221/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 163 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Raytcho Lazarov | 610/600 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 205B |
Justin Owen | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/534 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113 |
Ryan Malthaner | M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123 W 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/535 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113 |
Ryan Malthaner | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 W 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/536 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113 |
Ryan Malthaner | M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 W 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/549 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105 |
Lauren Snider | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 W 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/550 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105 |
Lauren Snider | M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122 W 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/551 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105 |
Lauren Snider | M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 122 W 5:20-6:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/558 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105 |
Mingyu Liu | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126 W 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/559 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105 |
Mingyu Liu | M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123 W 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 151/560 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105 |
Mingyu Liu | M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124 W 5:20-6:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Sang Rae Lee | 396/930 | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 123 |
|||
Jennifer Lewis | 141/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am ILSB 1105 |
|||
Jennifer Lewis | 141/502 | TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105 |
|||
Benben Liao | 251/508 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109 |
|||
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/507 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Vivian Deng | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/508 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Vivian Deng | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/509 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Vivian Deng | T 9:35-10:25am CHEN 112 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/510 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Vivian Deng | R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 624 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/511 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Vivian Deng | T 11:10-12:00pm CSA 303 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/512 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
Vivian Deng | R 11:25-12:15pm Academic Building 227 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/516 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111 |
Ayo Adeniran | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 133 W 12:40-1:30pm RICH 302 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/517 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111 |
Ayo Adeniran | W 1:50-2:40pm ENPH 206 M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 128 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/518 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111 |
Ayo Adeniran | W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 121 M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 128 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/525 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205 |
Jingyan Zhang | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/526 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205 |
Jingyan Zhang | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/527 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205 |
Jingyan Zhang | T 11:25-12:15pm Academic Building 227 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/528 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205 |
Jingyan Zhang | R 11:10-12:00pm Kleberg Center 021A |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/529 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205 |
Jingyan Zhang | T 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/530 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205 |
Jingyan Zhang | R 2:20-3:10pm HECC 202 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/531 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204 |
Oguz Gezmis | T 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/532 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204 |
Oguz Gezmis | R 3:55-4:45pm MPHY 109 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/533 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204 |
Oguz Gezmis | T 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 160 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/534 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204 |
Oguz Gezmis | R 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 160 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/535 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204 |
Oguz Gezmis | T 2:20-3:10pm HRBB 104 |
|
Benjamin R Lynch | 150/536 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204 |
Oguz Gezmis | R 2:20-3:10pm ACAD 307 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/570 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107 |
Jean Yeh | M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 133 W 9:10-10:00am ENPH 216 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/571 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107 |
Jean Yeh | M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 122 W 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Richard G Lynch | 151/572 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107 |
Jean Yeh | M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 133 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 113 |
|
Xin Ma | 166/502 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107 |
|||
David Joseph Manuel | 166/501 | TR 3:55-5:10pm MPHY 203 |
|||
David Joseph Manuel | 166/504 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113 |
|||
Mohamad Riad Masri | 304/503 | TR 11:10-12:25pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|||
Mohamad Riad Masri | 304/511 | TR 9:35-10:50am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|||
Mila Mogilevsky | 200/500 | T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 628 |
|||
Pavlos Motakis | 304/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 121 |
|||
Pavlos Motakis | 304/504 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Francis Narcowich | 641/600 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 304/200 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 117 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 304/201 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 304/508 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 117 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 304/509 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Constantin Onica | 151/513 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
David Buzinski | T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122 R 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/514 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
David Buzinski | T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122 R 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/515 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
David Buzinski | T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124 R 5:20-6:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/543 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 203 |
Wei-Lun Tsai | T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 R 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/544 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 203 |
Wei-Lun Tsai | T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126 R 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/545 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 203 |
Wei-Lun Tsai | T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 126 R 5:20-6:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/546 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Dustin McPhate | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 R 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/547 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Dustin McPhate | T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123 R 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/548 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
Dustin McPhate | T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 R 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/552 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Joseph Noles | T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 R 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/553 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Joseph Noles | T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124 R 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Constantin Onica | 151/554 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
Joseph Noles | T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 122 R 5:20-6:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Patrick Joseph Orchard | 140/503 | MWF 3:00-3:50pm BSBE 115 |
|||
Patrick Joseph Orchard | 140/505 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113 |
|||
Patrick Joseph Orchard | 141/506 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BSBE 115 |
|||
Matthew Papanikolas | 415/200 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 205B |
|||
Joseph Pasciak | 640/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109 |
|||
Gregory J Pearlstein | 221/504 | R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 160 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/504 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/505 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 109 |
|||
Gregory J Pearlstein | 689/601 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Guergana Petrova | 308/507 | T 9:35-10:50am BLOC 163 R 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128 |
|||
Guergana Petrova | 308/508 | T 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 163 R 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Ata Firat Pir | 131/505 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 105 |
|||
Julia Y Plavnik | 302/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Julia Y Plavnik | 645/699 | TBA TBA |
|||
Julia Y Plavnik | 645/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Alexei Poltoratski | 304/506 | MW 4:30-5:45pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Alexei Poltoratski | 617/600 | MW 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Bojan Popov | 437/500 | MW 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 163 |
R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 122 |
||
Bojan Popov | 609/600 | MW 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 205B |
Yanbo Li | T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 128 |
|
Heather L. Ramsey | 325/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Heather L. Ramsey | 325/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 151/201 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111 |
Justin Cantu | T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 R 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 151/202 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111 |
Justin Cantu | T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123 R 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 151/203 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113 |
Konrad Wrobel | T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123 R 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 151/204 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113 |
Konrad Wrobel | T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 123 R 5:20-6:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 151/205 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 164 |
Zach Mitchell | W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123 M 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Kamran Reihani | 151/206 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 164 |
Zach Mitchell | W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123 M 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Joseph Rojas | 304/507 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Eric Rowell | 220/906 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 148 |
|||
William Rundell | 470/200 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624 |
|||
William Rundell | 470/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 149 |
|||
William Rundell | 470/502 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Süleyman Kağan Samurkaş | 166/503 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm RICH 114 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 375/500 | T 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 403/500 | M 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 366/501 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 366/503 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 171/503 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 164 T 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 655/600 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Todd Walker Schrader | 140/504 | TR 3:55-5:10pm MPHY 204 |
|||
Todd Walker Schrader | 140/507 | TR 9:35-10:50am MPHY 203 |
|||
Todd Walker Schrader | 140/509 | TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 205 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/501 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
Supun Samarakoon | R 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 T 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
Supun Samarakoon | R 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 T 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/503 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
Supun Samarakoon | R 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124 T 5:20-6:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/504 | MWF 10:20-11:10am MPHY 205 |
Srinivas Subramanian | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 163 R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 128 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/505 | MWF 10:20-11:10am MPHY 205 |
Srinivas Subramanian | R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 T 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/506 | MWF 10:20-11:10am MPHY 205 |
Srinivas Subramanian | R 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 T 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/510 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111 |
Zecheng Zhang | R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 T 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/511 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111 |
Zecheng Zhang | R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 T 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Sinjini Sengupta | 152/512 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111 |
Zecheng Zhang | R 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 T 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
|
Oksana Shatalov | 220/901 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 148 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 220/903 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 148 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 220/904 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Anne J Shiu | 147/501 | MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114 |
Nida Obatake | TR 8:00-8:50am Liberal Arts and Humanities 372 |
|
Anne J Shiu | 147/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114 |
Nida Obatake | TR 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 007 |
|
Anne J Shiu | 147/503 | MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114 |
Nida Obatake | TR 11:10-12:00pm SCTS 215 |
|
Anne J Shiu | 147/507 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114 |
Adam Deaton | TR 2:20-3:10pm HELD 118 |
|
Anne J Shiu | 147/508 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114 |
Adam Deaton | TR 3:55-4:45pm HECC 202 |
|
Anne J Shiu | 147/509 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114 |
Adam Deaton | TR 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 105 |
|
Natarajan Sivakumar | 171/506 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 164 T 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|||
Natarajan Sivakumar | 615/600 | MW 4:30-5:45pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Roger Smith | 171/202 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164 |
|||
Roger Smith | 171/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 164 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 161 |
|||
Roger Smith | 171/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 164 W 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|||
Roger Smith | 171/505 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164 |
|||
Aleksandra Cecylia Sobieska-Snyder | 131/507 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm RICH 114 |
|||
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 304/505 | MW 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 308/514 | T 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 133 R 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Frank Sottile | 653/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Frank Sottile | 220/902 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 148 |
|||
Blair David Sterba-Boatwright | 6315/651 | MW 11:00-12:00pm Ocean and Coastal Studies Bldg 200A |
|||
Peter Stiller | 470/503 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 470/504 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 467/901 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 148 |
|||
David Gamble Sykes | 131/500 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 111 |
|||
Steven Taliaferro | 601/601 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 161 |
|||
Steven Taliaferro | 601/603 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Xiaoxian Tang | 308/506 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Edriss S Titi | 664/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 628 |
|||
Ignacio Tomas | 147/504 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 111 |
Tekin Karadag | MW 12:40-1:30pm HRBB 204 |
|
Ignacio Tomas | 147/505 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 111 |
Tekin Karadag | MW 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Ignacio Tomas | 147/506 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 111 |
Tekin Karadag | MW 10:20-11:10am RICH 114 |
|
Joseph Lawrence Torres | 131/504 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 149 |
|||
Robin D Tucker-Drob | 446/200 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Robin D Tucker-Drob | 446/500 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Emanuele Ventura | 251/520 | MW 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Emanuele Ventura | 251/521 | MW 4:30-5:45pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Yaroslav Vorobets | 311/504 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 308/505 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Yaroslav Vorobets | 311/505 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 308/517 | T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 133 R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 308/518 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Kun Wang | 150/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204 |
Li Ying | M 11:30-12:20pm ARCA 323 |
|
Yating Wang | 131/502 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 105 |
|||
Kun Wang | 150/502 | TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204 |
Li Ying | W 11:30-12:20pm HELD 121 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/503 | TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204 |
Li Ying | M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 110 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/504 | TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204 |
Li Ying | W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 110 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/505 | TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204 |
Li Ying | M 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 109 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/506 | TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204 |
Li Ying | W 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 109 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/519 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Bradford Garcia | M 12:40-1:30pm ARCA 323 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/520 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Bradford Garcia | W 12:40-1:30pm ARCA 323 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/521 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Bradford Garcia | M 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 107 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/522 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Bradford Garcia | W 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 107 |
|
Kun Wang | 151/522 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
Tolulope Oke | T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 R 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/523 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Bradford Garcia | M 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Kun Wang | 151/523 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
Tolulope Oke | T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 R 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/524 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
Bradford Garcia | W 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
|
Kun Wang | 151/524 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
Tolulope Oke | T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 R 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/537 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169 TBA TBA |
Elise Walker | M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/538 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169 TBA TBA |
Elise Walker | W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/539 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169 TBA TBA |
Elise Walker | M 9:10-10:00am MPHY 107 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/540 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169 |
Elise Walker | W 9:10-10:00am ARCC 305 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/541 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169 |
Elise Walker | M 10:20-11:10am HELD 118 |
|
Kun Wang | 150/542 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169 |
Elise Walker | W 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 137 |
|
Joseph Ward | 311/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Sarah Witherspoon | 172/202 | TR 11:10-12:25pm CHEM 2122 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160 |
|||
Sarah Witherspoon | 662/602 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Zhizhang Xie | 409/501 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 160 |
|||
Huafei Yan | 613/600 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121 |
|||
Tian Yang | 304/510 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 213 |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 251/200 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107 |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 460/500 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 202 |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 251/515 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107 |
|||
Matthew Young | 662/600 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 203 |
|||
Guoliang Yu | 636/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 121 |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 308/519 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149 |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 308/521 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Yuan Zhang | 151/579 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111 |
Sangin Mah | M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 W 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Yuan Zhang | 151/580 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111 |
Sangin Mah | M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122 W 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
|
Yuan Zhang | 151/581 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111 |
Sangin Mah | M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126 W 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
|
Jianxin Zhou | 651/600 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 160 |