MATH Courses by Instructor - Summer 2018
Instructor | Course Section |
Lecture | TA | Recitation/Computer Lab | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela Joyce Allen | 142/101 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Amy Austin | 152/301 | MWF 10:00-11:25am BLOC 169 |
Dustin Wright | R 10:00-10:50am BLOC 126 T 10:00-10:50am Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 106 |
|
Amy Austin | 152/302 | MWF 10:00-11:25am BLOC 169 |
Dustin Wright | R 11:00-11:50am BLOC 126 T 11:00-11:50am Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 106 |
|
Florent P Baudier | 409/150 | TBA TBA |
|||
Saikat Biswas | 151/M30 | MWF 8:30-9:55am TBA |
TBA |
||
Saikat Biswas | 152/M30 | MWF 12:20-1:45pm TBA |
TBA |
||
Mahmood Ettehad | 142/203 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am ARCC 205 |
|||
John Anthony Griffin | 142/201 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am HECC 202 |
|||
Burak Hatinoglu | 140/101 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 202 |
|||
Peter Howard | 663/201 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm TBA |
|||
Peter Howard | 685/701 | TBA TBA |
|||
Yuchen Hua | 142/202 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Maya Elise Johnson | 141/101 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 166 |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 304/201 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 166 |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 412/300 | TWR 12:00-1:25pm CHEN 102 |
|||
Joseph Edward Kahlig | 251/301 | MWF 10:00-11:25am RICH 114 |
|||
Harold Westin King | 140/100 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm ENPH 216 |
|||
Glenn Emil Lahodny | 308/101 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 128 |
|||
Sang Rae Lee | 304/101 | MTWRF 2:00-3:35pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 101 |
|||
Richard G Lynch | 304/100 | MTWRF 2:00-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Benjamin R Lynch | 308/202 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 128 |
|||
David Joseph Manuel | 696/100 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am BLOC 121 |
|||
Constantin Onica | 308/300 | MWF 12:00-1:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Patrick Joseph Orchard | 141/201 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200 |
|||
Justin Ian Owen | 142/103 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm HALB 105 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 409/300 | TWR 2:00-3:25pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 411/300 | TWR 10:00-11:25am Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 151/301 | MWF 12:00-1:25pm CHEN 111 |
Ryan Malthaner | R 12:00-12:50pm CHEN 111 T 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 126 |
|
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 664/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Marco Antonio Roque Sol | 696/700 | TBA TBA |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 308/201 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm RICH 114 |
|||
Elise Anne Walker | 140/201 | MTWRF 12:00-1:35pm BLOC 110 |
|||
Min Wang | 142/102 | MTWRF 10:00-11:35am CHEN 111 |
|||
Jennifer G Whitfield | 646/700 | TBA TBA |