Skip to content
Texas A&M University
Mathematics

MATH Courses by Instructor - Fall 2020

List of courses by instructor
Instructor Course
Section
Lecture TA Recitation/Computer Lab
Angela J. Allen 142/501 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Angela J. Allen 142/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Michael Anshelevich 172/202 TR 9:45-11:00am BLOC 628
Amy L. Austin 251/506 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Amy L. Austin 251/507 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Amy L. Austin 251/512 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Guy Battle 409/501 MWF 9:20-10:10am BLOC 150
Guy Battle 411/502 MWF 1:35-2:25pm ARCB 101
Guy Battle 409/503 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Florent P. Baudier 689/601 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Gregory Berkolaiko 308/521 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Gregory Berkolaiko 689/603 MWF 10:40-11:30am BLOC 133
Saikat Biswas 152/M01 TR 3:15-4:30pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 119
M 1:35-2:25pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 119
W 1:35-2:25pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 119
Saikat Biswas 251/M01 TR 1:30-2:45pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 120
Harold Boas 300/901 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Harold Boas 300/903 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Irina Bobkova 171/502 TR 1:30-2:45pm ENPH 202
W 12:00-12:50pm Chemistry Building 2104
Irina Bobkova 636/600 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 105
Kathryn L. Bollinger 140/516 MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 100
Andrea Bonito 679/600 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
F 12:40-2:40pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Robert Booth 308/502 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Robert Booth 308/511 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Laura B. Booton 168/501 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Blake J. Boudreaux 168/502 TR 5:00-6:15pm BSBE 115
Michael P. Brannan 221/204 MWF 2:55-3:45pm HELD 111
R 5:00-5:50pm Chemistry Building 2104
Justin C. Cantu 140/502 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111
Justin C. Cantu 140/510 TR 5:00-6:15pm Kyle Field FHOC
Tamara A. Carter 365/501 TR 8:00-9:15am ENPH 202
Tamara A. Carter 365/502 TR 9:45-11:00am HELD 100
Tamara A. Carter 140/518 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Vanessa Coffelt 140/508 TR 9:45-11:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111
Vanessa Coffelt 140/513 TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111
Vanessa Coffelt 140/808 TR 9:45-11:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111
Vanessa Coffelt 140/813 TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111
Arman R. Darbinyan 251/501 MWF 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Arman R. Darbinyan 251/513 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Prabir Daripa 442/930 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Erik Davis 140/511 MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 200
Kenneth Dykema 446/200 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 107
Kenneth Dykema 446/500 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 107
Yalchin Efendiev 664/603 MTWR 5:35-6:35pm TBA
Janice L. Epstein 140/700   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Tamas Erdelyi 152/507 MWF 10:40-11:30am HECC 105
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Tamas Erdelyi 152/508 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 910
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Tamas Erdelyi 152/509 MWF 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 113
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 150/501 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 8:00-8:50am FERM 110
Alexandra L. Foran 150/502 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 9:20-10:10am HELD 111
Alexandra L. Foran 150/503 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 10:40-11:30am HELD 109
Alexandra L. Foran 150/504 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 12:00-12:50pm HELD 111
Alexandra L. Foran 150/505 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 1:35-2:25pm HELD 105
Alexandra L. Foran 150/506 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 2:55-3:45pm HELD 113
Alexandra L. Foran 150/507 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 4:15-5:05pm HELD 113
Alexandra L. Foran 150/508 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 5:35-6:25pm HELD 111
Alexandra L. Foran 150/509 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 5:35-6:25pm Innovative Learning Classroom 233
Alexandra L. Foran 150/510 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 8:00-8:50am H. R. Bright Building 113
Alexandra L. Foran 150/511 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 9:20-10:10am Scoates Hall 208
Alexandra L. Foran 150/512 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 10:40-11:30am HELD 107
Alexandra L. Foran 150/519 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 8:00-8:50am ETB 1034
Alexandra L. Foran 150/520 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 9:20-10:10am Rudder Tower 501
Alexandra L. Foran 150/521 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 10:40-11:30am HELD 105
Alexandra L. Foran 150/522 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 12:00-12:50pm HELD 113
Alexandra L. Foran 150/523 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 1:35-2:25pm HELD 107
Alexandra L. Foran 150/524 TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 2:55-3:45pm H. R. Bright Building 113
Alexandra L. Foran 151/558 TR 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
W 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 166
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 151/559 TR 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
W 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 166
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 151/560 TR 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
W 2:55-3:45pm BLOC 166
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 150/806 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 2:55-3:45pm HELD 113
Alexandra L. Foran 150/807 TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO
MW 4:15-5:05pm HELD 113
Simon Foucart 664/601 MWF 2:55-3:45pm BLOC 628
Stephen Fulling 309/501 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Stephen Fulling 467/900 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Priyanga Ganesan 168/500 TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE
Li Gao 251/505 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Li Gao 251/515 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Rostislav Grigorchuk 653/600 TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 628
Rostislav Grigorchuk 662/601 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 628
Jean-Luc Guermond 602/600 TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 133
Jean-Luc Guermond 601/602 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 133
Tanuj Gupta 140/515 MWF 10:40-11:30am Memorial Student Center 2400
Robert Gustafson 367/501 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Robert Gustafson 304/511 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Robert Gustafson 304/512 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alicia D. Harper 470/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm Memorial Student Center 2400
Samuel Harris 251/502 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Samuel Harris 251/503 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Douglas Hensley 490/500 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Douglas Hensley 311/503 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Douglas Hensley 311/506 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Irina Holmes 308/506 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 102
Irina Holmes 308/507 TR 9:45-11:00am Scoates Hall 208
Peter Howard 308/512 TR 1:30-2:45pm HELD 107
Hang Huang 251/516 TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE
Hussain A. Ibdah 142/503 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2400
Maya E. Johnson 140/514 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kleberg Center 115
Maya E. Johnson 150/525 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 226
TR 8:00-8:50am HELD 109
Maya E. Johnson 150/526 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 226
TR 9:45-10:35am HELD 109
Maya E. Johnson 150/527 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 226
TR 11:30-12:20pm Scoates Hall 208
Maya E. Johnson 150/528 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100
TR 1:30-2:20pm HELD 105
Maya E. Johnson 150/529 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100
TR 3:15-4:05pm Oceanography & Meteorology 112
Maya E. Johnson 150/530 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100
TR 5:00-5:50pm HECC 204
Maya E. Johnson 150/531 MWF 2:55-3:45pm BLOC 102
TR 8:00-8:50am HELD 107
Maya E. Johnson 150/532 MWF 2:55-3:45pm BLOC 102
TR 9:45-10:35am HELD 111
Maya E. Johnson 150/533 MWF 2:55-3:45pm BLOC 102
TR 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107
Robert Rahm Jr. 172/501 W 9:20-10:10am ETB 1020
TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 166
Robert Rahm Jr. 172/502 TR 3:15-4:30pm HELD 105
W 5:35-6:25pm BLOC 149
Joe E. Kahlig 225/500 W 2:55-3:45pm CHEN 104
Joe E. Kahlig 152/501 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Chemistry Building 100
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 225/501 W 4:15-5:05pm CHEN 104
Joe E. Kahlig 152/502 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Chemistry Building 100
T 6:45-7:35pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 6:45-7:35pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/503 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Chemistry Building 100
T 5:20-6:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:20-6:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/510 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 200
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/511 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 200
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/512 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 200
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Tekin Karada─č 140/504 TR 5:00-6:15pm HELD 100
David Kerr 607/600 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 117
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/501 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 8:00-8:50am Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 101
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/502 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 1:35-2:25pm HECC 203
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/503 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 4:15-5:05pm HELD 111
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/504 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 10:40-11:30am HELD 111
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/505 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 12:00-12:50pm HELD 109
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/506 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 2:55-3:45pm Emerging Technologies Building 1037
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/509 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 4:15-5:05pm HELD 105
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/510 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 8:00-8:50am Chemistry Building 2104
Kendra R. Kilmer 147/511 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
MW 2:55-3:45pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209
Joung D. Kim 151/522 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 150
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/523 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 9:45-10:35am ENPH 202
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/524 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/525 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 1:30-2:20pm BLOC 113
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/526 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 3:15-4:05pm BLOC 169
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/527 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Psychology Building 106
Joung D. Kim 151/537 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/538 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 1:30-2:20pm BLOC 169
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/539 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 8:00-8:50am HELD 105
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/540 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm All Faiths Chapel 100
Joung D. Kim 151/541 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 101
Joung D. Kim 151/542 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Mitchell Inst for Fundamental MB01
Joung D. Kim 151/543 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Scoates Hall 208
Joung D. Kim 151/544 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 106
Joung D. Kim 151/545 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 6:45-7:35pm ENPH 202
T 6:45-7:35pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/546 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 112
Joung D. Kim 151/547 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 9:45-10:35am HELD 107
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/548 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 150
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/570 TR 1:30-2:45pm BSBE 115
W 4:15-5:05pm ENPH 202
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/571 TR 1:30-2:45pm BSBE 115
W 5:35-6:25pm ENPH 202
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 151/572 TR 1:30-2:45pm BSBE 115
W 9:20-10:10am BLOC 117
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Jeffrey Kuan 411/200 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Jeffrey Kuan 411/501 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Jeffrey Kuan 689/600 TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE
Peter Kuchment 640/699   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Peter Kuchment 640/700   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
David Larson 409/502 TR 3:15-4:30pm Chemistry Building 255
Sang R. Lee 151/528 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 8:00-8:50am Scoates Hall 208
Sang R. Lee 151/529 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 9:20-10:10am Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106
Sang R. Lee 151/530 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
W 10:40-11:30am BLOC 166
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 151/531 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
W 9:20-10:10am CHEN 102
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 151/532 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 10:40-11:30am Innovative Learning Classroom 112
Sang R. Lee 151/533 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 12:00-12:50pm Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106
Sang R. Lee 151/534 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 12:00-12:50pm Scoates Hall 208
Sang R. Lee 151/535 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:35-2:25pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200
Sang R. Lee 151/536 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 110
Sang R. Lee 151/555 TR 5:00-6:15pm MPHY 204
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 8:00-8:50am H. R. Bright Building 124
Sang R. Lee 151/556 TR 5:00-6:15pm MPHY 204
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 9:20-10:10am H. R. Bright Building 124
Sang R. Lee 151/557 TR 5:00-6:15pm MPHY 204
W 12:00-12:50pm HECC 105
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 151/561 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 12:00-12:50pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200
Sang R. Lee 151/562 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 149
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 151/563 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Psychology Building 108
Sang R. Lee 151/564 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 8:00-8:50am ENPH 202
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 151/565 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 9:20-10:10am Emerging Technologies Building 1037
Sang R. Lee 151/566 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Chemistry Building 2104
Sang R. Lee 151/567 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Psychology Building 108
Sang R. Lee 151/568 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 5:35-6:25pm BLOC 169
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 151/569 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 7:20-8:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 7:20-8:10pm Psychology Building 106
Sang R. Lee 396/930 W 12:00-12:50pm Emerging Technologies Building 1037
Quyuan Lin 140/505 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Chun-Hung Liu 302/501 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 205
Wencai Liu 308/517 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Wencai Liu 308/518 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 151/501 TR 9:45-11:00am Kleberg Center 115
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 8:00-8:50am Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209
Richard G. Lynch 151/502 TR 9:45-11:00am Kleberg Center 115
W 9:20-10:10am ENPH 202
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 151/503 TR 9:45-11:00am Kleberg Center 115
W 10:40-11:30am BLOC 113
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 151/510 TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 200
F 8:00-8:50am HECC 203
W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 151/511 TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 200
F 9:20-10:10am ETB 1020
W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 151/512 TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 200
F 10:40-11:30am ETB 1020
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 151/519 TR 5:00-6:15pm HELD 200
W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
F 9:20-10:10am Emerging Technologies Building 1037
Richard G. Lynch 151/520 TR 5:00-6:15pm HELD 200
F 10:40-11:30am ETB 1034
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 151/521 TR 5:00-6:15pm HELD 200
F 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 169
W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Matthias Maier 610/600 TR 9:45-11:00am BLOC 113
David J. Manuel 171/503 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209
T 1:30-2:20pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207
David J. Manuel 308/514 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Mohamad R. Masri 323/200 TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 128
Mohamad R. Masri 407/500 TR 5:00-6:15pm BLOC 166
Laura Matusevich 304/504 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Laura Matusevich 304/509 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Dustin C. McPhate 140/519 MWF 8:00-8:50am AI Engineering M207
Shuang Ming 304/501 TR 5:00-6:25pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207
Shuang Ming 304/503 TR 11:30-12:45pm Mechanical Eng. Office Bldg. 301
Francis Narcowich 641/600 MWF 10:40-11:30am Chemistry Building 2102
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 415/502 TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 113
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 614/699   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 614/701   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Hugo Olvera 140/M01 MWF 9:20-10:10am Higher Education Centr McAllen 115
Hugo Olvera 150/M01 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 106
T 11:30-12:20pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 105
Hugo Olvera 151/M01 TR 5:00-6:15pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 105
W 8:00-8:50am Higher Education Centr McAllen 105
F 8:00-8:50am Higher Education Centr McAllen 105
Constantin Onica 152/504 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 152/505 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 152/506 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 152/513 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 152/514 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 152/515 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 152/516 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 152/517 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 152/518 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Patrick J. Orchard 142/505 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111
Patrick J. Orchard 142/506 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111
Grigorios Paouris 489/500 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Grigorios Paouris 323/501 TR 3:15-4:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 110
Grigorios Paouris 323/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200
Joseph Pasciak 609/600 MW 4:10-5:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
T 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 128
Joseph Pasciak 609/700   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA
Gregory J. Pearlstein 415/200 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/504 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/508 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/514 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/518 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Gregory J. Pearlstein 617/600 MWF 9:20-10:10am BLOC 113
Guergana Petrova 437/500 TR 9:45-11:00am BLOC 133
W 10:40-11:30am BLOC 128
Guergana Petrova 308/508 TR 11:30-12:45pm Kyle Field ZONE
Bojan Popov 412/200 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bojan Popov 417/500 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 128
Bojan Popov 412/501 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sai Mang Pun 251/520 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Heather L. Ramsey 325/501 MWF 10:40-11:30am HECC 110
Kamran Reihani 489/501 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kamran Reihani 308/515 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kamran Reihani 308/516 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joseph Rojas 470/200 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 102
Joseph Rojas 470/501 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 102
Joseph Rojas 470/504 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joseph Rojas 648/600 TR 5:00-6:15pm BLOC 163
Eric Rowell 300/906 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Eric Rowell 300/907 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Patricia Alonso Ruiz 425/501 TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 109
William Rundell 308/200 TR 11:30-12:45pm Emerging Technologies Building 1037
William Rundell 308/201 TR 9:45-11:00am Emerging Technologies Building 1037
William Rundell 489/502 T 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 128
Vincent Schielack 375/500 T 6:45-9:15pm BLOC 107
Vincent Schielack 403/500 M 7:15-9:45pm BLOC 160
Vincent Schielack 366/501 MW 5:35-6:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207
Vincent Schielack 366/502 TR 5:00-6:15pm ETB 1020
Thomas Schlumprecht 151/516 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Thomas Schlumprecht 151/517 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Thomas Schlumprecht 151/518 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Thomas Schlumprecht 151/549 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Thomas Schlumprecht 151/550 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Thomas Schlumprecht 151/551 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 7:20-8:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 7:20-8:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Thomas Schlumprecht 615/600 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 419/500 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 171/501 MWF 10:40-11:30am Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209
T 5:00-5:50pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 106
Todd W. Schrader 171/504 MWF 9:20-10:10am Innovative Learning Classroom 112
Todd W. Schrader 151/552 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2300
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 8:00-8:50am Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209
Todd W. Schrader 151/553 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2300
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Haynes Engineering Building 110
Todd W. Schrader 151/554 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2300
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm John J Koldus Building 144
Sinjini Sengupta 251/509 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 251/510 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 251/511 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Oksana Shatalov 645/699   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Oksana Shatalov 645/700   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Oksana Shatalov 300/970 MWF 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 105
Shuhui Shi 151/507 TR 9:45-11:00am Veterinary Medical Sciences 201
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
F 10:40-11:30am Oceanography & Meteorology 112
Shuhui Shi 151/508 TR 9:45-11:00am Veterinary Medical Sciences 201
W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
F 12:00-12:50pm Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106
Shuhui Shi 151/509 TR 9:45-11:00am Veterinary Medical Sciences 201
F 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 150
W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Nancy J. Simpson 140/537 MWF 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 140/520 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 152/522 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 152/523 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 152/524 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 140/541 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Roger Smith 304/200 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Roger Smith 304/502 TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE
Roger Smith 304/508 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Roger Smith 304/514 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Marco A. Roque Sol 308/509 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Marco A. Roque Sol 308/510 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Frank Sottile 300/902 TR 9:45-11:00am ETB 1020
Frank Sottile 300/905 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 117
Peter Stiller 415/501 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Peter Stiller 470/503 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Emil Straube 611/600 MW 5:35-6:50pm BLOC 113
Steven Taliaferro 601/601 TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE
Jessica G. Tripode 140/503 TR 3:15-4:30pm Memorial Student Center 2300
Jessica G. Tripode 147/507 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TR 8:00-8:50am HELD 111
Jessica G. Tripode 147/508 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TR 5:00-5:50pm HELD 105
Jessica G. Tripode 140/509 TR 11:30-12:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
Jessica G. Tripode 147/512 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online
TR 1:30-2:45pm Psychology Building 106
Robin D. Tucker-Drob 304/505 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Robin D. Tucker-Drob 304/513 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Amudhan Krishnaswamy Usha 167/501 TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 229
Jurij Volcic 151/201 MWF 1:35-2:25pm PSYC 338
R 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jurij Volcic 151/202 MWF 1:35-2:25pm PSYC 338
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Oceanography & Meteorology 112
Jurij Volcic 151/205 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207
R 3:15-4:05pm FERM 110
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jurij Volcic 151/206 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207
R 3:15-4:05pm BLOC 166
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Mariya Vorobets 221/502 MWF 10:40-11:30am HECC 203
T 1:30-2:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 110
Mariya Vorobets 221/503 T 3:15-4:05pm BLOC 166
MWF 12:00-12:50pm Fermier Hall 303
Mariya Vorobets 221/504 MWF 2:55-3:45pm HELD 111
R 5:00-5:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 110
Yaroslav Vorobets 311/504 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Mariya Vorobets 221/505 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HECC 204
R 3:15-4:05pm Rudder Tower 401
Yaroslav Vorobets 311/505 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 148/501 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TR 11:30-12:20pm HELD 105
Kristopher L. Watkins 148/502 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TR 3:15-4:05pm HELD 109
Kristopher L. Watkins 148/503 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TR 5:00-5:50pm HELD 107
Kristopher L. Watkins 140/506 MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111
Kristopher L. Watkins 140/507 MWF 9:20-10:10am Innovative Learning Classroom 111
John M. Weeks 142/504 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Memorial Student Center 2400
Jennifer G. Whitfield 142/508 TR 11:30-12:45pm Chemistry Building 100
Zhizhang Xie 643/600 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Huafei Yan 630/600 MWF 12:00-12:50pm ETB 1020
Tian Yang 304/506 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Philip Yasskin 251/517 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Philip Yasskin 251/519 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Matthew Young 627/600 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Byeongsu Yu 167/503 TR 1:30-2:45pm HECC 207
Guoliang Yu 662/602 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Byeongsu Yu 167/803 TR 1:30-2:45pm HECC 207
Igor Zelenko 439/500 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Igor Zelenko 623/600 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 472/200 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 140/500 MW 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
TBA 140/500 F 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 472/500 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 140/501 MWF 10:40-11:30am Innovative Learning Classroom 113
TBA 311/501 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 308/503 MWF 10:40-11:30am Reed Arena FLOOR2
TBA 151/504 MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 200
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 118
TBA 308/504 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Reed Arena FLOOR2
TBA 151/505 MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 200
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Innovative Learning Classroom 112
TBA 308/505 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Annenberg Conference Center 1011BC
TBA 151/506 MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 200
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Fermier Hall 303
TBA 311/507 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 151/513 MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 151/514 MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 151/515 MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100
T 5:20-6:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:20-6:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE
TBA 150/534 MWF 4:15-5:05pm HELD 100
TR 1:30-2:20pm Scoates Hall 208
TBA 150/535 MWF 4:15-5:05pm HELD 100
TR 3:15-4:05pm HELD 107
TBA 150/536 MWF 4:15-5:05pm HELD 100
TR 5:00-5:50pm HELD 111
TBA 140/540 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE