MATH Courses by Instructor - Fall 2020
Instructor | Course Section |
Lecture | TA | Recitation/Computer Lab | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela J. Allen | 142/501 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Angela J. Allen | 142/502 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Michael Anshelevich | 172/202 | TR 9:45-11:00am BLOC 124 |
|||
Amy L. Austin | 251/506 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Amy L. Austin | 251/507 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Amy L. Austin | 251/512 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Guy Battle | 409/501 | MWF 9:20-10:10am BLOC 150 |
|||
Guy Battle | 409/502 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Chemistry Building 255 |
|||
Guy Battle | 411/502 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm ARCB 101 |
|||
Florent P. Baudier | 689/601 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 308/521 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 689/603 | MWF 10:40-11:30am BLOC 133 |
|||
Saikat Biswas | 152/M01 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 119 |
M 1:35-2:25pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 119 W 1:35-2:25pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 119 |
||
Saikat Biswas | 251/M01 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 120 |
|||
Harold Boas | 300/901 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Harold Boas | 300/903 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Irina Bobkova | 171/502 | TR 1:30-2:45pm ENPH 202 W 12:00-12:50pm Rudder Tower FORUM |
|||
Irina Bobkova | 636/600 | TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 105 |
|||
Kathryn L. Bollinger | 140/516 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 226 |
|||
Andrea Bonito | 679/600 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
F 12:40-2:40pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Robert Booth | 308/502 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Robert Booth | 308/511 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Laura B. Booton | 168/501 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Blake J. Boudreaux | 168/502 | TR 5:00-6:15pm BSBE 115 |
|||
Blake J. Boudreaux | 168/802 | TR 5:00-6:15pm BSBE 115 |
|||
Michael P. Brannan | 221/204 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm HELD 111 R 5:00-5:50pm Chemistry Building 2104 |
|||
Justin C. Cantu | 140/502 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Justin C. Cantu | 140/510 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Kyle Field FHOC |
|||
Justin C. Cantu | 140/802 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Tamara A. Carter | 365/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am ENPH 202 |
|||
Tamara A. Carter | 365/502 | TR 9:45-11:00am HELD 100 |
|||
Tamara A. Carter | 140/518 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Vanessa Coffelt | 140/508 | TR 9:45-11:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Vanessa Coffelt | 140/513 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Vanessa Coffelt | 140/808 | TR 9:45-11:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Vanessa Coffelt | 140/813 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Arman R. Darbinyan | 251/501 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Arman R. Darbinyan | 251/513 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Prabir Daripa | 442/930 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Erik Davis | 140/511 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Chemistry Building 100 |
|||
Kenneth Dykema | 446/200 | TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 107 |
|||
Kenneth Dykema | 446/500 | TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 107 |
|||
Janice L. Epstein | 140/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/507 | MWF 10:40-11:30am HECC 105 |
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/508 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm HECC 105 |
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Tamas Erdelyi | 152/509 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 113 |
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/501 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 8:00-8:50am FERM 110 W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/502 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 9:20-10:10am HELD 111 W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/503 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 10:40-11:30am HELD 109 W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/504 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 12:00-12:50pm HELD 111 W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/505 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 1:35-2:25pm HELD 105 W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/506 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 2:55-3:45pm HELD 113 W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/507 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 4:15-5:05pm HELD 113 W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/508 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 5:35-6:25pm HELD 111 W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/509 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 5:35-6:25pm Innovative Learning Classroom 233 W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/510 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 8:00-8:50am H. R. Bright Building 113 W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/511 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 9:20-10:10am Scoates Hall 208 W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/512 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 10:40-11:30am HELD 107 W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/519 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 8:00-8:50am ETB 1034 W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/520 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 9:20-10:10am Rudder Tower 501 W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/521 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 10:40-11:30am HELD 105 W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/522 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
MW 12:00-12:50pm HELD 113 W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/523 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 1:35-2:25pm HELD 107 W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/524 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 2:55-3:45pm H. R. Bright Building 113 W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/558 | TR 8:00-9:15am Kyle Field FHOC |
W 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 166 M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/559 | TR 8:00-9:15am Kyle Field FHOC |
W 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 166 M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/560 | TR 8:00-9:15am Kyle Field FHOC |
W 2:55-3:45pm BLOC 166 M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/821 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Rudder Tower AUDITO |
M 10:40-11:30am HELD 105 W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Simon Foucart | 664/601 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm BLOC 124 |
|||
Stephen Fulling | 309/501 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Stephen Fulling | 467/900 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Priyanga Ganesan | 168/500 | TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Li Gao | 251/505 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Li Gao | 251/515 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Chris Gartland | 151/504 | MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 200 |
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE R 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 118 |
||
Chris Gartland | 151/505 | MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 200 |
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE R 9:45-10:35am Innovative Learning Classroom 112 |
||
Chris Gartland | 151/506 | MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 200 |
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 11:30-12:20pm Fermier Hall 303 |
||
Chris Gartland | 151/513 | MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100 |
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Chris Gartland | 151/514 | MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100 |
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Chris Gartland | 151/515 | MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100 |
T 5:20-6:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 5:20-6:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
John A. Griffin | 140/519 | MWF 8:00-8:50am AI Engineering M207 |
|||
Rostislav Grigorchuk | 653/600 | TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 124 |
|||
Rostislav Grigorchuk | 662/601 | TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 124 |
|||
Jean-Luc Guermond | 602/600 | TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 123 |
|||
Jean-Luc Guermond | 601/602 | TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Tanuj Gupta | 140/515 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Memorial Student Center 2400 |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 367/501 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 304/511 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Robert Gustafson | 304/512 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Alicia D. Harper | 470/502 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Memorial Student Center 2400 |
|||
Samuel Harris | 251/502 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Samuel Harris | 251/503 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 490/500 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 311/503 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 311/506 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Irina Holmes | 308/506 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 102 |
|||
Irina Holmes | 308/507 | TR 9:45-11:00am Scoates Hall 208 |
|||
Peter Howard | 308/512 | TR 1:30-2:45pm HELD 107 |
|||
Hang Huang | 251/516 | TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Hussain A. Ibdah | 142/503 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2400 |
|||
Maya E. Johnson | 140/514 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Kleberg Center 115 |
|||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/525 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 100 |
T 8:00-8:50am HELD 109 R 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/526 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 100 |
T 9:45-10:35am HELD 109 R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/527 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 100 |
T 11:30-12:20pm Scoates Hall 208 R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/528 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100 |
T 1:30-2:20pm HELD 105 R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/529 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100 |
T 3:15-4:05pm Oceanography & Meteorology 112 R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/530 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100 |
T 5:00-5:50pm HECC 204 R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/531 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm HELD 100 |
T 8:00-8:50am HELD 107 R 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/532 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm HELD 100 |
T 9:45-10:35am HELD 111 R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Maya E. Johnson | 150/533 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm HELD 100 |
T 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107 R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 172/501 | TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 166 W 9:20-10:10am BLOC 166 |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 172/502 | TR 3:15-4:30pm HECC 203 W 5:35-6:25pm HECC 203 |
|||
Joe E. Kahlig | 225/500 | W 2:55-3:45pm CHEN 104 |
|||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/501 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 200 |
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joe E. Kahlig | 225/501 | W 4:15-5:05pm CHEN 104 |
|||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/502 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 200 |
T 6:45-7:35pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 6:45-7:35pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/503 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 200 |
T 5:20-6:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 5:20-6:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/510 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 200 |
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE R 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/511 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 200 |
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/512 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 200 |
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Tekin Karadağ | 140/504 | TR 5:00-6:15pm HELD 100 |
|||
David Kerr | 607/600 | TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/501 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 8:00-8:50am Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 101 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/502 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 1:35-2:25pm HECC 203 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/503 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 4:15-5:05pm HELD 111 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/504 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 10:40-11:30am HELD 111 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/505 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 12:00-12:50pm HELD 109 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/506 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 2:55-3:45pm Emerging Technologies Building 1037 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/509 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 4:15-5:05pm HELD 105 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/510 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 8:00-8:50am Chemistry Building 2104 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/511 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
MW 2:55-3:45pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/522 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 150 T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/523 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 9:45-10:35am ENPH 202 T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/524 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149 T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/525 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 1:30-2:20pm BLOC 113 T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/526 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 3:15-4:05pm BLOC 169 T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/527 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 5:00-5:50pm Psychology Building 106 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/537 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/538 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 1:30-2:20pm BLOC 169 T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/539 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 8:00-8:50am HELD 105 T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/540 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 1:30-2:20pm All Faiths Chapel 100 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/541 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 3:15-4:05pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 101 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/542 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 5:00-5:50pm Mitchell Inst for Fundamental MB01 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/543 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 3:15-4:05pm Scoates Hall 208 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/544 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 5:00-5:50pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 106 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/545 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 6:45-7:35pm ENPH 202 T 6:45-7:35pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/546 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE R 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 112 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/547 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 9:45-10:35am HELD 107 T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/548 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 150 T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/570 | TR 1:30-2:45pm BSBE 115 |
W 4:15-5:05pm ENPH 202 M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/571 | TR 1:30-2:45pm BSBE 115 |
W 5:35-6:25pm ENPH 202 M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/572 | TR 1:30-2:45pm BSBE 115 |
W 9:20-10:10am BLOC 117 M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Jeffrey Kuan | 411/200 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Jeffrey Kuan | 411/501 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Jeffrey Kuan | 689/600 | TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Peter Kuchment | 640/699 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Peter Kuchment | 640/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Jong Jun Lee | 308/503 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Reed Arena FLOOR2 |
|||
Jong Jun Lee | 308/504 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Reed Arena FLOOR2 |
|||
Jong Jun Lee | 308/505 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207 |
|||
Sang R. Lee | 151/528 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE W 8:00-8:50am Scoates Hall 208 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/529 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE W 9:20-10:10am Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/530 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
W 10:40-11:30am BLOC 166 M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/531 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
W 9:20-10:10am CHEN 102 M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/532 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE W 10:40-11:30am Innovative Learning Classroom 112 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/533 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 12:00-12:50pm Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/534 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 12:00-12:50pm Scoates Hall 208 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/535 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 1:35-2:25pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/536 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 2:55-3:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 110 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/555 | TR 5:00-6:15pm MPHY 204 |
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE W 8:00-8:50am H. R. Bright Building 124 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/556 | TR 5:00-6:15pm MPHY 204 |
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE W 9:20-10:10am H. R. Bright Building 124 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/557 | TR 5:00-6:15pm MPHY 204 |
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 12:00-12:50pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 910 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/561 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 12:00-12:50pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/562 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
W 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 149 M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/563 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 2:55-3:45pm Psychology Building 108 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/564 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
W 8:00-8:50am ENPH 202 M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/565 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE W 9:20-10:10am Emerging Technologies Building 1037 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/566 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 4:15-5:05pm Chemistry Building 2104 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/567 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 4:15-5:05pm Psychology Building 108 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/568 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
W 5:35-6:25pm BLOC 169 M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/569 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC |
M 7:20-8:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 7:20-8:10pm Psychology Building 106 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 396/930 | W 12:00-12:50pm Emerging Technologies Building 1037 |
|||
Quyuan Lin | 140/505 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Chun-Hung Liu | 302/501 | TR 1:30-2:45pm HECC 207 |
|||
Wencai Liu | 308/517 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Wencai Liu | 308/518 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Bret J. Lockhart | 140/500 | MW 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC F 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Bret J. Lockhart | 140/501 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
|||
Bret J. Lockhart | 140/540 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Bret J. Lockhart | 140/800 | MW 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC F 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Bret J. Lockhart | 140/801 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Innovative Learning Classroom 113 |
|||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/501 | TR 9:45-11:00am Kleberg Center 115 |
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE W 8:00-8:50am Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209 |
||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/502 | TR 9:45-11:00am Kleberg Center 115 |
W 9:20-10:10am ENPH 202 M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/503 | TR 9:45-11:00am Kleberg Center 115 |
W 10:40-11:30am BLOC 113 M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/510 | TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 200 |
F 8:00-8:50am HECC 203 W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/511 | TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 200 |
F 9:20-10:10am ETB 1020 W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/512 | TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 200 |
F 10:40-11:30am ETB 1020 W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/519 | TR 5:00-6:15pm HELD 200 |
W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE F 9:20-10:10am Emerging Technologies Building 1037 |
||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/520 | TR 5:00-6:15pm HELD 200 |
F 10:40-11:30am ETB 1034 W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Richard G. Lynch | 151/521 | TR 5:00-6:15pm HELD 200 |
F 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 169 W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Matthias Maier | 610/600 | TR 9:45-11:00am BLOC 113 |
|||
David J. Manuel | 171/503 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209 T 1:30-2:20pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207 |
|||
David J. Manuel | 308/514 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Mohamad R. Masri | 323/200 | TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Mohamad R. Masri | 407/500 | TR 5:00-6:15pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Rodrigo Matos | 311/507 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Laura Matusevich | 304/504 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Laura Matusevich | 304/509 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Shuang Ming | 304/501 | TR 5:00-6:25pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207 |
|||
Shuang Ming | 304/503 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Mechanical Eng. Office Bldg. 301 |
|||
Francis Narcowich | 641/600 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Fermier Hall 303 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 415/502 | TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 113 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 614/699 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 614/701 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Hugo Olvera | 140/M01 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Higher Education Centr McAllen 115 |
|||
Hugo Olvera | 150/M01 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 106 |
T 11:30-12:20pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 105 |
||
Hugo Olvera | 151/M01 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 105 |
W 8:00-8:50am Higher Education Centr McAllen 105 F 8:00-8:50am Higher Education Centr McAllen 105 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/504 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE R 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/505 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/506 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/513 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/514 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/515 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/516 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/517 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/518 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Patrick J. Orchard | 142/505 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Patrick J. Orchard | 142/506 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Erika Ordog | 311/501 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 489/500 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 323/501 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 110 |
|||
Grigorios Paouris | 323/502 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200 |
|||
Joseph Pasciak | 609/600 | MW 4:10-5:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
T 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 128 |
||
Joseph Pasciak | 609/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
TBA |
||
Gregory J. Pearlstein | 415/200 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/504 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/508 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/514 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/518 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Gregory J. Pearlstein | 617/600 | MWF 9:20-10:10am BLOC 113 |
|||
Guergana Petrova | 437/500 | TR 9:45-11:00am BLOC 133 |
W 10:40-11:30am BLOC 128 |
||
Guergana Petrova | 308/508 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Kyle Field ZONE |
|||
Bojan Popov | 412/200 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Bojan Popov | 417/500 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 128 |
||
Bojan Popov | 412/501 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Sai Mang Pun | 251/520 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Heather L. Ramsey | 325/501 | MWF 10:40-11:30am HECC 110 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 489/501 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 409/503 | MWF 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 308/515 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 308/516 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 470/200 | TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 102 |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 470/501 | TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 102 |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 470/504 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 648/600 | TR 5:00-6:15pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Eric Rowell | 300/906 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Eric Rowell | 300/907 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Patricia Alonso Ruiz | 425/501 | TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 109 |
|||
William Rundell | 308/200 | TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 133 |
|||
William Rundell | 489/200 | T 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 133 |
|||
William Rundell | 308/201 | TR 9:45-11:00am Emerging Technologies Building 1037 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 375/500 | T 6:45-9:15pm BLOC 107 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 403/500 | M 7:15-9:45pm BLOC 107 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 366/501 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 366/502 | TR 5:00-6:15pm BLOC 107 |
|||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 151/516 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 151/517 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 151/518 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 151/549 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 151/550 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 151/551 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 7:20-8:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 7:20-8:10pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 615/600 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Todd W. Schrader | 419/500 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Todd W. Schrader | 171/501 | MWF 10:40-11:30am Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209 T 5:00-5:50pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 106 |
|||
Todd W. Schrader | 171/504 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200 |
|||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/552 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2300 |
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE R 8:00-8:50am Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/553 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2300 |
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE R 9:45-10:35am Haynes Engineering Building 110 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/554 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2300 |
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 11:30-12:20pm John J Koldus Building 144 |
||
Sinjini Sengupta | 251/509 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 251/510 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 251/511 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 645/699 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 645/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 300/970 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 105 |
|||
Shuhui Shi | 151/507 | TR 9:45-11:00am Veterinary Medical Sciences 201 |
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE F 10:40-11:30am Oceanography & Meteorology 112 |
||
Shuhui Shi | 151/508 | TR 9:45-11:00am Veterinary Medical Sciences 201 |
W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE F 12:00-12:50pm Jack E. Brown Chem Engn Bldg 106 |
||
Shuhui Shi | 151/509 | TR 9:45-11:00am Veterinary Medical Sciences 201 |
F 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 150 W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Nancy J. Simpson | 140/537 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Kenneth T. Small | 140/520 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Kenneth T. Small | 152/522 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Kenneth T. Small | 152/523 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Kenneth T. Small | 152/524 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Kenneth T. Small | 140/541 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Roger Smith | 304/200 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Roger Smith | 304/502 | TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Roger Smith | 304/508 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Roger Smith | 304/514 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Marco A. Roque Sol | 308/509 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Marco A. Roque Sol | 308/510 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Frank Sottile | 300/902 | TR 9:45-11:00am ETB 1020 |
|||
Frank Sottile | 300/905 | TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 415/501 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Peter Stiller | 470/503 | TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Emil Straube | 611/600 | MW 5:35-6:50pm BLOC 113 |
|||
Steven Taliaferro | 601/601 | TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Jessica G. Tripode | 140/503 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Memorial Student Center 2300 |
|||
Jessica G. Tripode | 147/507 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
TR 8:00-8:50am HELD 111 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 147/508 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
TR 5:00-5:50pm HELD 105 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 140/509 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Kyle Field FHOC |
|||
Jessica G. Tripode | 147/512 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online |
TR 1:30-2:20pm Psychology Building 106 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 140/803 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Memorial Student Center 2300 |
|||
Robin D. Tucker-Drob | 304/505 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Robin D. Tucker-Drob | 304/513 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Amudhan Krishnaswamy Usha | 167/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 229 |
|||
Jurij Volcic | 151/201 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm PSYC 338 |
R 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114 T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Jurij Volcic | 151/202 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm PSYC 338 |
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE R 11:30-12:20pm Oceanography & Meteorology 112 |
||
Jurij Volcic | 151/205 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207 |
R 3:15-4:05pm FERM 110 T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Jurij Volcic | 151/206 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207 |
R 3:15-4:05pm BLOC 166 T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
||
Mariya Vorobets | 221/502 | MWF 10:40-11:30am HECC 108 T 1:30-2:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 110 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 221/503 | T 3:15-4:05pm BLOC 166 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Fermier Hall 303 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 221/504 | MWF 2:55-3:45pm HECC 108 R 5:00-5:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 110 |
|||
Yaroslav Vorobets | 311/504 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 221/505 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm HECC 204 R 3:15-4:05pm Rudder Tower 401 |
|||
Yaroslav Vorobets | 311/505 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Kristopher L. Watkins | 148/501 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
TR 11:30-12:20pm HELD 105 |
||
Kristopher L. Watkins | 140/506 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Kristopher L. Watkins | 140/507 | MWF 9:20-10:10am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
John M. Weeks | 142/504 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Memorial Student Center 2400 |
|||
Jennifer G. Whitfield | 142/508 | TR 11:30-12:45pm Chemistry Building 100 |
|||
Zhizhang Xie | 643/600 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Huafei Yan | 630/600 | MWF 12:00-12:50pm ETB 1020 |
|||
Tian Yang | 304/506 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 251/517 | TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 251/519 | TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Matthew Young | 627/600 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Byeongsu Yu | 167/503 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 205 |
|||
Guoliang Yu | 662/602 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Byeongsu Yu | 167/803 | TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 205 |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 439/500 | MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 623/600 | MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE |