Skip to content
Texas A&M University
Mathematics

MATH Courses by Instructor - Spring 2021

List of courses by instructor
Instructor Course
Section
Lecture TA Recitation/Computer Lab
Angela J. Allen 142/508 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Michael Anshelevich 409/502 TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 149
Michael Anshelevich 300/904 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 166
Amy L. Austin 251/501 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Amy L. Austin 251/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Amy L. Austin 251/503 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Weston T. Baines 168/503 TR 1:30-2:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 226
Guy Battle 309/501 TR 11:30-12:45pm ENPH 202
Guy Battle 411/503 TR 5:00-6:15pm MPHY 204
Saikat Biswas 152/M01 TR 3:15-4:30pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 106
M 1:35-2:25pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 106
W 1:35-2:25pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 106
Harold Boas 300/903 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kathryn L. Bollinger 140/505 TR 1:30-2:45pm HELD 100
Robert Booth 407/500 TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE
Michael P. Brannan 411/200 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kleberg Center 113
Michael P. Brannan 411/501 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kleberg Center 113
Michael P. Brannan 411/502 MWF 10:40-11:30am Architecture Center
Bldg C 105
Justin C. Cantu 221/501 T 8:00-8:50am HECC 203
MWF 1:35-2:25pm Francis Hall 102
Justin C. Cantu 221/502 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Francis Hall 102
T 6:45-7:35pm Francis Hall 102
Justin C. Cantu 251/504 TR 3:15-4:30pm Memorial Student Center 2300
Justin C. Cantu 251/505 TR 5:00-6:15pm Memorial Student Center 2300
Tamara A. Carter 365/501 TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 203
Tamara A. Carter 365/502 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Goong Chen 602/600 MW 1:35-2:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Goong Chen 647/600 MW 10:40-11:55am Meeting Online ONLINE
Vanessa Coffelt 140/508 MWF 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Vanessa Coffelt 140/509 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Vanessa Coffelt 140/808 MWF 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Vanessa Coffelt 140/809 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Prabir Daripa 672/600 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Prabir Daripa 442/930 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alan R. Demlow 610/600 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth Dykema 447/200 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 133
Kenneth Dykema 447/500 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 133
Kenneth Dykema 221/503 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 149
Janice L. Epstein 140/700   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 151/513 TR 9:45-11:00am HELD 100
M 9:20-10:10am HELD 109
W 9:20-10:10am HELD 109
Alexandra L. Foran 151/514 TR 9:45-11:00am HELD 100
M 10:40-11:30am Innovative Learning Classroom 112
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 151/515 TR 9:45-11:00am HELD 100
M 12:00-12:50pm Francis Hall 102
W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 151/516 TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 100
M 8:00-8:50am HELD 107
W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 151/517 TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 100
M 9:20-10:10am HECC 204
W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexandra L. Foran 151/518 TR 11:30-12:45pm HELD 100
M 10:40-11:30am Rudder Tower 701
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Simon Foucart 667/600 TR 3:15-4:30pm ARCC 111
Stephen Fulling 467/900 TR 5:00-6:15pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Priyanga Ganesan 168/501 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bradford A. Garcia 142/506 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Robert Gustafson 367/500 MWF 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Robert Gustafson 433/500 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Robert Gustafson 366/502 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alicia D. Harper 152/564 TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 102
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Alicia D. Harper 152/565 TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 102
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Alicia D. Harper 152/566 TR 3:15-4:30pm BLOC 102
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Alicia D. Harper 152/567 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 102
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alicia D. Harper 152/568 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 102
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alicia D. Harper 152/569 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 102
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Samuel Harris 409/501 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Amanda N. Hoisington 167/502 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Amanda N. Hoisington 167/802 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Peter Howard 308/200 TR 9:45-11:00am THOM 121
Peter Howard 200/500 T 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 128
Peter Howard 200/501 R 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 128
Hang Huang 304/506 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Maya E. Johnson 150/501 TR 1:30-2:45pm HELD 200
MW 9:20-10:10am BLOC 150
Maya E. Johnson 150/502 TR 1:30-2:45pm HELD 200
MW 10:40-11:30am BLOC 117
Maya E. Johnson 150/503 TR 1:30-2:45pm HELD 200
MW 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 163
Maya E. Johnson 142/504 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Maya E. Johnson 150/504 TR 3:15-4:30pm HELD 200
MW 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Maya E. Johnson 150/505 TR 3:15-4:30pm HELD 200
MW 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Maya E. Johnson 150/506 TR 3:15-4:30pm HELD 200
MW 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Maya E. Johnson 142/511 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
William Johnson 608/600 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Robert Rahm Jr. 308/503 TR 8:00-9:15am Veterinary Medical Sciences 201
Robert Rahm Jr. 308/504 TR 9:45-11:00am Veterinary Medical Sciences 201
Joe E. Kahlig 325/500 TR 11:30-12:45pm Memorial Student Center 2400
Joe E. Kahlig 152/525 MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/526 MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/527 MWF 10:40-11:30am HELD 100
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/570 MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 100
R 8:00-8:50am HELD 113
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/571 MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 100
R 9:45-10:35am BLOC 149
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Joe E. Kahlig 152/572 MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 100
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Innovative Learning Classroom 224
Tekin Karada─č 140/502 MWF 2:55-3:45pm ARCB 101
Kendra R. Kilmer 142/501 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kendra R. Kilmer 142/502 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Joung D. Kim 308/507 TR 9:45-11:00am Kleberg Center 115
Joung D. Kim 308/508 TR 11:30-12:45pm Innovative Learning Classroom 229
Peter Kuchment 658/600 MW 4:10-5:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
David Larson 409/200 TR 3:15-4:30pm Chemistry Building 2104
David Larson 482/930 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 107
David Larson 482/980 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 107
Jong Jun Lee 425/500 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 308/505 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 308/506 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jong Jun Lee 308/519 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jong Jun Lee 308/526 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sang R. Lee 689/700   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Kung Ching Lin 417/501 TR 9:45-11:00am BLOC 169
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Chun-Hung Liu 304/200 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Chun-Hung Liu 304/501 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Chun-Hung Liu 304/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Mingyu Liu 140/511 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/501 MWF 8:00-8:50am HELD 100
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/502 MWF 8:00-8:50am HELD 100
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/503 MWF 8:00-8:50am HELD 100
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/504 MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 100
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/505 MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 100
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/506 MWF 9:20-10:10am HELD 100
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/507 MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 200
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/508 MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 200
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/509 MWF 12:00-12:50pm HELD 200
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/510 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/511 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Bret J. Lockhart 151/512 MWF 1:35-2:25pm HELD 100
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jonas Luhrmann 410/500 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jonas Luhrmann 689/600 MW 2:45-4:00pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 311/501 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field ZONE
Richard G. Lynch 311/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm Rudder Tower FORUM
Benjamin R. Lynch 304/503 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Richard G. Lynch 311/503 TR 5:00-6:15pm Kyle Field ZONE
Benjamin R. Lynch 304/504 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Matthias Maier 676/600 MWF 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 113
David J. Manuel 308/516 TR 9:45-11:00am HECC 105
David J. Manuel 308/527 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 100
Jacob W. Mashburn 167/503 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Mohamad R. Masri 300/970 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Rodrigo Matos 304/511 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Rodrigo Matos 304/512 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Laura Matusevich 662/601 MWF 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 117
Dustin C. McPhate 140/507 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Shuang Ming 304/507 TR 3:15-4:30pm Innovative Learning Classroom 205
Francis Narcowich 414/501 MWF 1:35-2:25pm BLOC 166
Francis Narcowich 642/600 MWF 10:40-11:30am BLOC 113
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 647/699   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 647/700   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Hugo Olvera 142/M01 MWF 8:00-8:50am Higher Education Centr McAllen 106
Hugo Olvera 151/M02 TR 5:00-6:15pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 106
W 9:20-10:10am Higher Education Centr McAllen 106
F 9:20-10:10am Higher Education Centr McAllen 106
Constantin Onica 308/512 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Constantin Onica 308/514 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Patrick J. Orchard 142/505 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Memorial Student Center 2300
Patrick J. Orchard 142/512 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Memorial Student Center 2300
Erika Ordog 172/502 MWF 10:40-11:30am BLOC 166
T 5:00-5:50pm BLOC 166
Erika Ordog 172/503 T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 169
MWF 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 166
Josiah M. Park 152/519 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Josiah M. Park 152/520 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Josiah M. Park 152/521 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Gregory J. Pearlstein 416/200 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Gregory J. Pearlstein 416/500 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/506 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/507 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/508 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Alexander M. Ruys De Perez 140/506 TR 3:15-4:30pm HELD 100
Sai Mang Pun 417/502 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sai Mang Pun 308/525 MW 4:15-5:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sai Mang Pun 308/528 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Heather L. Ramsey 419/500 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Heather L. Ramsey 147/501 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Heather L. Ramsey 147/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Heather L. Ramsey 147/503 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
MF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kamran Reihani 308/201 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kamran Reihani 401/501 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kamran Reihani 401/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Eric Rowell 689/601 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Patricia Alonso Ruiz 606/600 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
William Rundell 471/200 TR 1:30-2:45pm HELD 105
William Rundell 471/500 TR 1:30-2:45pm HELD 105
William Rundell 673/600 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 117
Vincent Schielack 376/500 T 6:30-9:15pm BLOC 117
Vincent Schielack 366/501 MW 4:15-5:30pm Innovative Learning Classroom 207
Vincent Schielack 403/501 M 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 164
Todd W. Schrader 152/501 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
R 9:45-10:35am HELD 105
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 171/501 MWF 10:40-11:30am BLOC 169
T 1:30-2:20pm BLOC 169
Todd W. Schrader 152/502 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 209
Todd W. Schrader 152/503 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Francis Hall 102
Todd W. Schrader 152/504 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Francis Hall 102
Todd W. Schrader 152/505 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Chemistry Building 2102
Todd W. Schrader 152/506 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
R 1:30-2:20pm ETB 1020
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/507 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/508 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/509 MWF 8:00-8:50am Kyle Field FHOC
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/510 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166
T 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/511 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
T 9:45-10:35am Meeting Online ONLINE
R 9:45-10:35am Fermier Hall 303
Todd W. Schrader 152/512 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Fermier Hall 303
Todd W. Schrader 152/513 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
T 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 11:30-12:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/514 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/515 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/516 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
T 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 1:30-2:20pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/517 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
T 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 3:15-4:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Todd W. Schrader 152/518 MWF 9:20-10:10am Kyle Field FHOC
T 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
R 5:00-5:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/528 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/529 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/530 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/531 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/532 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/533 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/534 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/535 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/536 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/537 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/538 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/539 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/540 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/541 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/542 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/543 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/544 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Sinjini Sengupta 152/545 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Oksana Shatalov 300/901 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Oksana Shatalov 300/902 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Shuhui Shi 470/200 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Shuhui Shi 470/501 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Shuhui Shi 470/502 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Nancy J. Simpson 142/500 TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE
Nancy J. Simpson 140/512 TR 1:15-2:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Nancy J. Simpson 142/516 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 140/500 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 140/501 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 151/519 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 151/520 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kenneth T. Small 151/521 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Lauren L. Snider 140/510 TR 3:15-4:30pm Annenberg Conference Center 1007
Marco A. Roque Sol 304/508 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Marco A. Roque Sol 304/509 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Frank Sottile 654/600 MWF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Peter Stiller 478/500 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Emil Straube 612/600 MWF 9:20-10:10am BLOC 113
Emil Straube 618/600 MWF 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 161
David G. Sykes 142/509 TR 3:15-4:30pm Wehner - College of Business 113
Steven Taliaferro 601/602 TR 8:00-9:15am Meeting Online ONLINE
Jessica G. Tripode 142/503 MWF 9:20-10:10am Memorial Student Center 2300
Jessica G. Tripode 142/510 MWF 8:00-8:50am Memorial Student Center 2300
Jessica G. Tripode 142/513 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Veterinary Medical Sciences 201
Robin D. Tucker-Drob 304/505 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Jurij Volcic 423/200 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jurij Volcic 423/500 TR 11:30-12:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Yaroslav Vorobets 415/500 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Mariya Vorobets 308/501 MWF 12:00-12:50pm Innovative Learning Classroom 205
Mariya Vorobets 308/510 MWF 9:20-10:10am Plant Pathology & Microbiology 106
Mariya Vorobets 308/511 MWF 10:40-11:30am Plant Pathology & Microbiology 106
Kristopher L. Watkins 148/501 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 102
MF 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 148/502 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 102
MF 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 148/503 TR 11:30-12:45pm BLOC 102
MF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/546 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 8:00-8:50am HELD 107
M 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/547 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 9:20-10:10am HELD 107
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/548 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 10:40-11:30am HELD 105
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/549 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 12:00-12:50pm HELD 107
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/550 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 1:35-2:25pm HELD 109
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/551 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 2:55-3:45pm HELD 107
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/552 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 2:55-3:45pm HELD 105
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/553 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 4:15-5:05pm BLOC 166
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/554 TR 1:30-2:45pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 5:35-6:25pm HECC 105
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/555 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 1:35-2:25pm ENPH 202
M 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/556 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 2:55-3:45pm HELD 111
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/557 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Scoates Hall 208
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/558 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Richardson Petroleum Engr Bldg 106
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/559 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 4:15-5:05pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 4:15-5:05pm Harrington Educ Ctr Classrooms 200
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/560 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 5:35-6:25pm HECC 203
M 5:35-6:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/561 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 9:20-10:10am HECC 110
M 9:20-10:10am Meeting Online ONLINE
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/562 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
M 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 10:40-11:30am Innovative Learning Classroom 112
Kristopher L. Watkins 152/563 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kyle Field FHOC
W 12:00-12:50pm BLOC 169
M 12:00-12:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jennifer G. Whitfield 171/502 TR 1:30-2:45pm BLOC 113
W 9:20-10:10am BLOC 166
Ka Ho Wong 142/507 MW 5:35-6:50pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Konrad Wrobel 142/515 TR 3:15-4:30pm Kleberg Center 113
Jianchao Wu 308/515 TR 3:15-4:30pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jianchao Wu 308/524 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Zhizhang Xie 644/600 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Guangbo Xu 323/200 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Guangbo Xu 622/600 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Huafei Yan 302/501 MWF 9:20-10:10am BLOC 169
Huafei Yan 630/699   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Huafei Yan 630/700   TBA Meeting Online ONLINE
Tian Yang 323/501 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Tian Yang 323/502 MWF 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Philip Yasskin 172/200 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
W 2:55-3:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Philip Yasskin 172/501 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
W 8:00-8:50am Meeting Online ONLINE
Matthew Young 427/200 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Matthew Young 427/500 TR 9:45-11:00am Meeting Online ONLINE
Guoliang Yu 409/503 TR 1:30-2:45pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Igor Zelenko 666/600 MW 4:10-5:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE
Jianxin Zhou 311/504 MWF 10:40-11:30am Meeting Online ONLINE
Jianxin Zhou 311/505 MWF 1:35-2:25pm Meeting Online ONLINE